Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Vineyard
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $729,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3054
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26008806
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Vineyards
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $680,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $690,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5051
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8480986
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Vineyards
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $679,990.00
- Price sqft: $168.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $730,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4035
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6398581
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Vineyards Sub
- Elementary School: Prairie Lake
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,900.00
- Price sqft: $169.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $674,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3824
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26014202
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $669,000
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: W7883465
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Marthas Vineyard
- Elementary School: Richey
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $509,905.00
- Price sqft: $235.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $514,415
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 136
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2162
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8459057
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Marthas Vineyard
- Elementary School: Richey
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2644
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6402901
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Vineyard Estates Sub
- Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
- Middle School: Gray
- High School: South Lake
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $170.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2867
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1225330
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Vineyards
- Elementary School: Sweetwater
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $170.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2867
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: V4948529
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Vineyards Ph 04
- Elementary School: Sweetwater Elem
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3251
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5143888
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Vineyards
- Elementary School: Prairie Lake
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: HOLDING GOLDEN REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice