Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Woodbridge
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,990,900.00
- Days On Market: 654
- Acreage: 7.82 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6222186
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Woodbridge
- Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: AG REALTY SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $326.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5506
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6379079
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Woodbridge
- Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: PALMANO GROUP RE BROKERAGE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $795,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2868
- Acreage: 0.66 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6392994
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Woodbridge On Green
- Provided by: LAKEFIELD REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $721,900.00
- Price sqft: $186.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3869
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6389470
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Woodbridge Lakes
- Elementary School: Bentley
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $624,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $638,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3000
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6392884
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Woodbridge Lakes
- Elementary School: Crystal Lake
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $619,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2589
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6399369
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Woodbridge On Green
- Elementary School: Keene Crossing
- Middle School: Bridgewater
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: RAVENSCROFT REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $617,990.00
- Price sqft: $112.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $600,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 185
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5499
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: S5136635
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Woodbridge At Meadow Woods
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $579,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2758
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6387930
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Woodbridge Lakes
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $354,900.00
- Price sqft: $215.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,900
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8484745
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Woodbridge Park
- Elementary School: Woodbridge
- Middle School: Webb
- High School: Leto
- Provided by: MARTINEZ 2 & ASSOCIATES OF FLO
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $315,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1613
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11129839
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Woodbridge Lakes
- Elementary School: Berkshire
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice