Details for 2925 Dune Drive, Stuart, FL 34996
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $629.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5394
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11148252
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Sailfish Point 17
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on one of the most coveted golf course lots in Sailfish Point, this refined two story residence offers sweeping lake and fairway views just steps from private beach access. The interior blends war
Details for 2323 Lake Drive 201, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,027.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 203
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3303
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11132697
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Shores
  5. Building: Palm Beach Shores
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
The Driftwood is a rare and refined sanctuary of just five ultra luxury residences along the pristine Intracoastal waters of Singer Island. ** To experience the Lifestyle Tour and feel the space bey
Details for 3 Water Club Way 1002, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,064.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 218
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3190
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11130672
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Water Club
  5. Building: Water Club
  6. Provided by: K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This beautifully designed and fully furnished luxury condo offers three spacious bedrooms, an open concept office or den, and three ensuite baths plus a powder room. With a layout that provides a perf
Details for 525 Flagler Drive 14c, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,761.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 570
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1927
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11030379
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Plaza Of The Palm Beaches Cond
  5. Building: Plaza Of The Palm Beaches Condo
  6. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Sleek, modern and fully renovated unit. Two bedroom, two baths with sweeping views of the Ocean, Intracoastal Waterway, and the Island of Palm Beach. Over 2,100 total sq.ft. Generous kitchen and open
Details for 232 Rugby Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $869.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 322
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3903
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R10948134
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Prospect Park South
  5. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This Rugby Road beauty boasts large rooms with high ceilings. Main house offers 3BD/3BA. Main bath and bedroom have been recently updated. Guest cottage has 2BD/1BA, kitchen and patio. Rugby Road is j
Details for 1329 13th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,395,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 122
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: F10540415
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Harbors
  5. Provided by: Meridian Realty Management
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Custom built, timeless British West Indies style home located in the quiet paradise of Lauderdale Harbors neighborhood is offered for the 1st time to market. Designed and built by the current owner, t
Details for 900 Ocean Boulevard 606, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,310.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 294
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2590
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10517380
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Casamar
  5. Building: Casamar
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy elevated oceanfront living in this northeast corner residence featuring floor to ceiling windows and wraparound terraces accessed from every room creating seamless indoor/outdoor living and cont
Details for 1765 6th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,395,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 336
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10508787
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Coming 2026 Stunning new construction in the heart of Fort Lauderdale! This modern two story residence features sleek design, open concept living, soaring ceilings, and premium finishes. Enjoy 4 bedr
Details for 6004 Windham Place, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $394.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8585
  8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8497159
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Tampa Palms 4a
  5. Elementary School: Tampa Palms
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional golf coursefront estate in the prestigious, 24 hour guard gated community of the reserve at tampa palms, where timeless architecture meets a true resort style lifestyle. Idea
Details for 5050 Isleworth Country Club Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $699.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,690,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4843
  10. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6372348
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Isleworth
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on the 6th fairway along the course of Isleworth Golf & Country Club, this updated golf front sparkles with new porcelain tile throughout and modern chandeliers. This single story residence w