Details for 9516 Riverside Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $486.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6934
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26022206
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Johns West Pud
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined modern luxury, resort style living in one of Boca Raton's most prestigious, guard gated communities. This exceptional 6 bedroom, 6 full bath, 2 half bath residence, one of the large
Details for 8245 Country Estates Way, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $484.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,424,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 8
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6963
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26006976
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Island Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8245 SE Country Estates Way, Jupiter Living at Its Absolute Finest. Tucked behind the private gates of the highly coveted Island Country Estates, one of Jupiter's most exclusive enclaves wi
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 911, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,027.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 198
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3280
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: R11135596
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Olara
  5. Building: Olara
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
With vertical construction now well underway, Olara introduces a first of its kind luxury waterfront lifestyle along North Flagler Promenade. Thoughtfully designed 2 to 4 bedroom plus den residences
Details for 345 Madison Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $512.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6580
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4675129
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Saint Armands Div John Ringlin
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Seller Financing Available! Experience refined coastal luxury in the heart of St. Armands Circle, Sarasotas premier destination for upscale living, shopping, and dining. This exceptional opportunit
Details for 1011 Us Highway 1  A203, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,368,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $862.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 803
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3905
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R10964693
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Caretta
  5. Building: Caretta
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Showroom Now Open! New construction just 400 yards to the beach. Juno Beach's newest seaside urban community, Caretta! Simplify your life with all the modern luxuries including a chef's kitchen with n
Details for 6032 80th Terrace, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $565.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,865,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5948
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26005138
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Pine Tree Estates
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Preferred Realty, Inc..
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience modern luxury in this custom 2025 built estate. Spanning 4,800+ SF, this 4 bed, 5 bath home features tile flooring, Monogram appliances, and a Butler's pantry. Retreat to a massive primary
Listing Details for 3221 Pierson Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $798.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 149
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4212
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11147882
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Trade Winds Estates First Add
  5. Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
New Construction in Progress! Anticipated completion February 2026! Luxury 5 bedroom 4 bathroom + Loft inviting home offering refined living with spacious interior, modern finishes, and thoughtful de
Details for 900 Intracoastal Drive 1502, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $911.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3692
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10540401
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sage Intracoastal
  5. Building: Sage Intracoastal
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: PMG Residential LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Offering completely unobstructed and protected views of the intracoastal and ocean overlooking Bonnet House! Experience the epitome of luxury with Sage Intracoastal Residences, a 28 story luxury tower
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 1805, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,361,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,037.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3239
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: R11161083
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Terrace
  5. Building: Pinewood Terrace
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 325 Golden Gate Point 1002, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,369.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2454
  7. Acreage: 1.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4680638
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: The Owen Golden Gate Point
  5. Building: The Owen Golden Gate Point
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: RONTO REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. An intimate gated community of just 29 residences, The Owen is nestled along the southern point of downtowns Golden Gate Point. Inte