Details for 4930 Sandpiper Lane S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $439.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7626
  8. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8480282
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Dolphin Cayphase 1
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4930 Sandpiper Lane, a stunning estate nestled within the sought after, gated community of Dolphin Cay in St. Petersburg. This expansive, meticulously maintained home on a beautifully manic
Details for 4908 64th Drive W, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 12052
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8477686
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Elementary School: Bayshore
  5. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  6. High School: Bayshore
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Positioned behind the gates of Esplanade on the Bay, this custom built contemporary waterfront estate offers a rare opportunity to own 100 feet of private Sarasota Bay frontage with unobstructed, pano
Details for 16211 Villarreal De Avila, TAMPA, FL 33613
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $429.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 425
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7795
  10. Acreage: 0.74 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8360938
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Subdivision: Avila
  5. Elementary School: Maniscalco
  6. Middle School: Buchanan
  7. High School: Gaither
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a world where luxury meets meticulous design in every detail of this beautiful Avila home. Nestled on an extensive 32,000 square foot lot this home includes 5 bedrooms, 5 full bathrooms and
Details for  King Street , DELAND, FL 32720
Land
  1. Price: $3,350,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 168
  3. Acreage: 53.65 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4946056
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Deland Farms
  5. Provided by: LIVELY REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of Glenwood, Florida, this expansive 53.65 acre property is currently utilized as a thriving fernery, showcasing its agricultural potential. With expansive, well maintained fields
Details for 2040 Randall Circle, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $550.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6085
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6386920
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Charmont
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  6. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set along a picturesque brick street, 2040 Randall Circle is a beautifully crafted residence that pairs timeless architecture with elevated, designer finishes and a functional floor plan. Framed by ma
Details for 8428 Lindrick Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $527.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 6347
  10. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4682956
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Concession
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A stately arrival sets the tone for this exceptional custom residence, thoughtfully positioned on over one acre within the gates of The Concession. Blending modern luxury with architectural refinement
Details for 540 Tamiami Trail 701, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $662.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5054
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4675649
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: The Blvd Sarasota
  5. Building: The Blvd Sarasota
  6. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy refined elevated Living at The BLVD offering more than a homethis northwest corner 4 bedroom unit delivers a premier vantage to Sarasotas spectacular bay and city skyline views from sunrise to s
Details for 1241 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 803, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $978.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 216
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3423
  10. Acreage: 2.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4667938
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Water Club 01 At Longboat Key
  5. Building: Water Club 01 At Longboat Key
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
The epitome of beachfront luxury awaits in this meticulously renovated 8th floor residence at the prestigious Water Club on Longboat Key. This stunning 3 bedroom plus oversized study, 4 bath home is a
Details for 2324 26th Street, Miami, FL 33133
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $917.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3650
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26007429
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33133
  4. Subdivision: Silver Bluff Est Sec B
  5. Elementary School: Silver Bluff
  6. Middle School: Shenandoah
  7. High School: Miami
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning brand new construction home located in the highly desirable Silver Bluff neighborhood, offering the perfect blend of design, location, and lifestyle. This 5 bedroom, 5.5 bathr
Details for 5833 Ocean Boulevard #d2, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,118.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2994
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26005862
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Of Ocean Ridge Condo
  5. Building: Portofino Of Ocean Ridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Portofino of Ocean Ridge, an exclusive gated, oceanfront community with just 18 residences, offering refined coastal living. This single level Mediterranean style home spans approximately 3