Details for 3611 Barcelona Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $515.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6495
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8488149
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Virginia Park
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3611 W Barcelona St, a breathtaking South Tampa pool home offering over 5,000 square feet of refined living with 5 bedrooms, 7.5 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage. This showstopper is move in r
Details for 9209 Silverthorn Road, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 10174
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8472678
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Tr 2 Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Bardmoor
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
With a staggering level of opulence and luxury crafted to a degree rarely seen in Tampa Bay, this palatial 10,174 total sqft estate makes a statement like few others. From its Jerusalem Gold limest
Details for 481 Davis Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $457.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7315
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8466754
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Davis Islands Pb10 Pg52 To 57
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 481 W Davis Boulevard, an exceptional luxury residence located on the highly coveted Davis Islands. Built in 2021, this thoughtfully designed
Details for 201 Fiore Bello, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 310
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 10264
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R11057848
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Islands Of Ravello
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover true luxury in this stunning Arthur Rutenberg Estate home, built in 2014 with every detail thoughtfully designed. Featuring 6 bedrooms, 7 baths, over 6,000sq ft of AC living space, this resid
Details for 2616 Acacia Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $723.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 268
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4628
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10521242
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Idlewyld 1 19 B
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Palm Beach inspiration provides charm and elegance to this professionally designed and decorated tri level residence. 1974 expansion and 2024 renovation. Villa Acacia occupies double 15,000sf tropical
Details for 16300 Gulf Boulevard 300b, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $847.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 682
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3940
  10. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: T3534874
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya At Redington Beach Con
  5. Building: Vizcaya At Redington Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bauder
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: CAP X REAL ESTATE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover unparalleled luxury at this expansive 3900 square foot condo at Vizcaya, a Gulf front development of eight exclusive residences on Redington Beach. Step off the secure elevator directly to yo
Listing Details for  Us 19 Hwy  , HUDSON, FL 34667
Land
  1. Price: $3,335,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 119
  3. Acreage: 9.03 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8464509
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Provided by: KILGORE REAL ESTATE OF PASCO
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This 9.03 Acres (MOL) has lots of uses under C 2 and C 3 zoning , Great Location for development . property has Billboard Sign income , has lots of possibilities , has great potential ,for Commerical
Details for 0 95th Street, OCALA, FL 34482
Land
  1. Price: $3,331,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 10/21/25
  4. Acreage: 28.42 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: Yes
  7. Wateraccess: Yes
  8. Waterfront Type: Pond
  9. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM558469
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Elementary School: Fessenden
  5. Middle School: North Marion
  6. High School: North Marion
  7. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Prime 28.42 +/ acres in great NW location steps from new World Equestrian Center South and Golden Ocala Golf and Equestrian Club. Snatch your opportunity to build your horse farm across the street fr
Details for 14511 Isleview Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $538.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6188
  8. Acreage: 1.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6403188
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Isles Lake Hancock
  5. Elementary School: Summerlake
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Get ready to be impressed by this exceptional lakefront residence at 14511 Isleview Dr in Winter Garden, fully renovated by the renowned Davila Homes. Set directly on the pristine shores of Lake Hanco
Details for 445 Park Avenue, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8407
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8505399
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Estates
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This exceptional residence offers a rare opportunity to acquire one of Belleairs most prominent addresses. Located at 445 Park Avenue, this estate sized property is one of only a select few positioned