Details for 27660 Kent Road, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Land
  1. Price: $3,300,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 78
  5. Acreage: 9.44 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6385061
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Zimmerman Julie M
  5. Elementary School: Bonita Springs
  6. Middle School: Bonita Springs
  7. High School: Fort Myers
  8. Provided by: AMERICAN REALTY EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Undeveloped 9. 44 acres. Lot mainly cleared out ready to build! Development opportunity residential and possible rezoning for commercial use. Currently zoned ag 2. Allows for open air storage grandfa
Details for Address Not Provided
Land
  1. Price: $3,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 191
  3. Acreage: 2.68 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6353345
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Provided by: OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Prime Commercial Corner Development Opportunity | Osceola Pkwy & Simpson Rd consisting of 2.68 Acres Location: Southeast Corner of Osceola Parkway & Simpson Road, Kissimmee, FL Size: Approx. 2.68
Details for 4171 Orange Blossom Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Land
  1. Price: $3,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 368
  3. Acreage: 6.52 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6307147
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Fairview Pointe
  5. Provided by: ACCORD REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
You are facing an exceptional investment opportunity. This lot is strategically located in an area of expansion along Orange Blossom Trail (OBT), where several new residential developments are underwa
Details for Smarts Place, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Land
  1. Price: $3,300,000.00
  2. Acreage: 22.00 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6065071
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits you with this incredible property which may be purchased with the adjoining parcels, totaling 42.89 acres, all zoned A 5, and ingress/egress from Florida Ave. 22 acres is mostly cle
Details for 1005 Bogey Lane, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $642.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5139
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  16. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4680006
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Shores
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled along a serene canal just a short ride to beautiful Sarasota Bay, this custom built John Cannon home offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and coastal living. This two story, 4 bedroom
Details for 506 58th Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $764.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4314
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: A4679359
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Holmes Beach 14th
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled along a serene canal and embraced by a curtain of mature tropical palms, this custom remodeled residence unfolds as a private coastal estatean intimate sanctuary where luxury, tranquility, and
Details for 4085 Founders Club Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $371.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 193
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8875
  10. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  16. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4667067
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Founders Club
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Refreshed and back on the market! Lakefront masterpiece in the prestigious Founders Club. Crafted by renowned builder Todd Johnston, this 5 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom home offers 6,800 square feet of s
Details for 641 Woodbridge Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $494.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6671
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: G5111274
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Bay
  5. Provided by: LIST NOW REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Designed for a luxurious lifestyle, this French Mediterranean Mini Mansion has just undergone an extensive design change and renovation. With its wrought iron Juliet Balconies, marble stoops, oversize
Details for Hwy 301 - Main Street, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Land
  1. Price: $3,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 609
  3. Acreage: 11.63 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5086974
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Subdivision: Sunshine State Park
  5. Provided by: GRIZZARD COMMERCIAL REALESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Offering is for 11.6+/ Acres directly on US Hwy 301 with 421+/ FT of highway frontage just off Florida Turnpike exit 304 to The Villages / Wildwood. Seller is motivated & open to all offers. All inf
Details for 355 Calle Miramar, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $3,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $731.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4512
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: N6142420
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Sarasota Beach
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a pristine, income producing duplex just steps from Siesta Key Village and one block from the powdery sands of Siesta Key Beachrecognized as one of the finest beaches in the wo