Details for 3200 Ocean Boulevard 801, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,269.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2600
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26022226
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lhermitage Ii Condominium
  5. Building: Lhermitage Ii Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Noble Int'l Realty & Prop Mgt
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury beachfront living in this 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence . A private elevator opens into your own foyer, leading to a split bedroom floor plan with breathtaking direct ocean views. E
Details for 100 Water Club Court N, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $988.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3340
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26007725
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Water Club North Palm Beach Co
  5. Building: Water Club North Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in ready, this waterfront corner villa offers VIEWS, PRIVACY and AMENITIES that will always remain unmatched. Stunning vista of Lake Worth Lagoon to the east and south, beautifully maintained ope
Details for 5705 Gauguin Terrace, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $681.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4844
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11157899
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Artistry
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 bedroom, 5 bathroom lakefront estate home in prestigious gated Artistry. Meticulously upgraded and professionally designed with entertaining in mind, this luxurious residence seamlessly bl
Details for 5150 Ocean Drive 1201, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $947.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 198
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3483
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11135505
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Via Delfino
  5. Building: Via Delfino
  6. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury coastal living in this newly fully renovated beachfront residence with both panoramic ocean and Intracoastal views from two expansive balconies. The chef's kitchen features solid woo
Details for 1116 Ocean Boulevard 1506, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,300,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,600,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 148
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10541265
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Solemar
  5. Building: Solemar
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Designer curated North East Corner residence! This sought after floor plan features 3 beds, 3.5 baths plus den, designed by Aitken Studio featuring: custom lighting by FLOS, bespoke millwork, custom c
Details for Unassigned Location Re, BUSHNELL, FL 33513
Land
  1. Price: $3,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 469
  3. Acreage: 8.90 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4637754
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: BUSHNELL
  3. Zipcode: 33513
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX TREND
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 4220 Ridgewood Avenue, Edgewater, FL 32141
Land
  1. Price: $3,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 15
  3. Acreage: 44.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1225755
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Edgewater
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: The Barnett Group Inc.
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
44.2 acre Planned Unit Development (PUD) that had previous approvals for 109 residential units with a lake and 4.7 acres of commercial parcel with 688 feet of Ridgewood/US 1 frontage. The location is
Details for 2900 Curry Lane, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,458.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2262
  8. Acreage: 5.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: N6144060
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Acres
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 5.01 acre parcel is strategically positioned near the new Sarasota Memorial Hospital Venice campus on Laurel Rd, placing it at the center of one of South Sarasota Countys most rapidly expanding
Details for 16229 Rustic Rd Road, Wellington, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,050.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 298
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3140
  10. Acreage: 6.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11108944
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Rustic Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
EXCEPTIONAL TURNKEY EQUESTRIAN FACILITY ON 6 ACRES IN RUSTIC RANCHES ESTATES Beautiful equestrian property offering privacy, charm, and functionality in the heart of Rustic Ranches. Walking distance
Details for 2351 Highway 41, WILLISTON, FL 32696
Land
  1. Price: $3,299,455.00
  2. Days On Market: 76
  3. Acreage: 68.03 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM719626
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: WILLISTON
  3. Zipcode: 32696
  4. Elementary School: Williston
  5. Middle School: Williston
  6. High School: Williston
  7. Provided by: COOKIE KING REAL ESTATE, INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
68 Acres of Prime Development Land South of Williston, Florida.....Located just south of Williston along the well traveled US 41 corridor, this exceptional 68 acre tract presents a rare opportunity f