Single Family
- Price: $3,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $575.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,399,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 128
- Baths: 8
- Bldg sqft: 5736
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11151571
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Shores
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Logan Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $636.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5184
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11146581
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Bocaire Golf Club 1
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,299,000.00
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10473467
- County: Broward
- City: LauderdaleByTheSea
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Sky Duo
- Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,298,990.00
- Price sqft: $402.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,299,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 177
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8202
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11061363
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
Single Family
- Price: $3,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $537.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6129
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8503431
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Sunset Park
- Elementary School: Dale Mabry
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 EXECUTIVE TEAM
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,050.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1906
MLS#: TB8502017
- County: LEE
- City: BOCA GRANDE
- Zipcode: 33921
- Subdivision: Betton Hill Add 12
- Elementary School: The Island
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $899.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3663
- Acreage: 2.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8493276
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: 400 Central
- Building: 400 Central
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,170.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2815
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8486303
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
- Building: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $972.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3387
- Acreage: 0.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: D6144731
- County: LEE
- City: BOCA GRANDE
- Zipcode: 33921
- Subdivision: Gulf Shores North 04
- Elementary School: The Island
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $526.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6254
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: A4692366
- County: SARASOTA
- City: OSPREY
- Zipcode: 34229
- Subdivision: Sorrento Shores
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: GENEROUS PROPERTY
- DMCA Notice