Details for 191 Parrothead Way, Cape San Blas, FL 32456
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $792.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 4163
  7. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand,ShorelineNatural
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 785436
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Cape San Blas
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Port St. Joe
  6. Middle School: Port St. Joe
  7. High School: Port St. Joe
  8. Provided by: 98 Real Estate Group, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
GULF FRONT, NORTH CAPE CUSTOM BUILT HOME WITH PRIVATE POOL AND ELEVATOR. This 6 bedroom, 5 bathroom retreat sits directly on the beach, offering wide open Gulf views & the kind of tranquility buyers c
Details for 2903 Hawthorne Road, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $584.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5642
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8505810
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Villa Rosa Park
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set along a picturesque, oak lined street in the highly coveted Villa Rosa Park, steps from the iconic Bayshore Boulevard sits an extraordinary, award winning contemporary residence. A masterclass in
Details for 306 Bay Plz  , TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $628.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5249
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8502233
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Herrons Sub 8
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Beaches
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: SEASALT PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked along a quiet waterfront street in the heart of Sunset Beach, this custom built coastal residence offers a refined take on island livingwhere clean design, quality finishes, and a seamless conn
Details for 16203 Villarreal De Avila, TAMPA, FL 33613
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $391.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8419
  8. Acreage: 1.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8473353
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Subdivision: Avila
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location. Privacy. A floor plan that lives well. Set within avila, one of tampa bays guard gated communities, this 2 story brick estate sits on a 1. 12 acre pond front homesite with mature trees and e
Details for 352 145th Avenue E, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $886.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 3722
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: W7884617
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Madeira Shores 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Madeira Beach
  6. Middle School: Madeira Beach
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning open water sunset balcony views walking distance to the beach! This impressive three story home has never been lived in and is designed for both luxurious living, sophistication, comfort and
Details for 803 Bayshore Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $562.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,680,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 715
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5867
  10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1939
MLS#: T3529596
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Morrison Grove Sub
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Bayshore Boulevard Luxury Living!! Experience timeless elegance in this stunning two story historic brick home located along iconic Bayshore
Details for 309 Claremont Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $803.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4106
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26026429
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Shores
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience island living at its finest in this newly completed custom residence by NRH Homes, the premier builder in Palm Beach Shores! Ideally located just 500 feet from the renowned Sailfish Marina
Details for 17099 Watersprite Lakes Road, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $447.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7377
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26019268
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Lotus
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional Maldives Premium model home in Lotus Boca Raton, built in 2022 and masterfully enhanced with every upgrade and amenity imaginable. Perfectly situated on a serene lakefront
Details for 3730 Ocean Drive 17-d, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,020.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3232
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11163406
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Vistablue Singer Island Condo
  5. Building: Vistablue Singer Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxury living at VistaBlue Singer Island. Residence 17D is a 3BR/3BA offering unobstructed Atlantic Ocean and Intracoastal views from the 17th floor. Features include floor to ceiling impact glass, e
Details for 9892 Migration Point, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $521.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,399,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6324
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11154699
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Avenir
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW Luxury residence in Apex at Avenir. This striking modern two story 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath home offers over 5,136 square feet of impeccably designed living space, perfectly positioned on a premi