Single Family
- Price: $3,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $813.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,495,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4052
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1928
MLS#: B26011056
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Flamingo Park
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $633.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26010086
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: Matteo Court
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $832.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3960
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26008633
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Condominium
- Price: $3,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,069.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3082
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11160807
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Resort At Singer Island Reside
- Building: Resort At Singer Island Residential Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $945.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,495,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3486
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11159419
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Addison
- Building: Addison
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $873.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3774
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11157191
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Windsor
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,306.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2522
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11155024
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Ocean Ridge
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Mc Cormick Mile
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $905.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,395,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3638
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10544803
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Hillsboro Shores Sec
- Elementary School: Cresthaven
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,270.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,395,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 128
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2593
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10539149
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Solemar Condo
- Building: Solemar Condo
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,295,000.00
- Days On Market: 274
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10514914
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Casamar
- Building: Casamar
- Elementary School: Pompano Beach
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
- DMCA Notice