Single Family
- Price: $3,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $631.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5306
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11169234
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: The Estates At Morikami Park R
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $578.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5792
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11163845
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Frenchmans Reserve Pcd G
- Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $682.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4907
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11159132
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33315
Condominium
- Price: $3,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,437.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2330
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: R11148591
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
Single Family
- Price: $3,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $522.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 177
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6408
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11141225
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33412
- Subdivision: Ibis Golf And Country Club T
- Provided by: The Telchin Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,350,000.00
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: F10548924
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Sabbia Beach
- Building: Sabbia Beach
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,350,000.00
- Previous Price: $3,500,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10538430
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Beach Way Heights
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: TrustLarry Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $980.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 246
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3418
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10525700
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Lumiere
- Building: Lumiere
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,350,000.00
- Days On Market: 393
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10498527
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Acreage & Unrec
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Nesta Real Estate Consultants
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,349,600.00
- Previous Price: $3,349,700
- Last Price Change: 06/10/25
- Days On Market: 643
- Acreage: 1.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: Not Available