Single Family
- Price: $3,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $409.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8297
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26027312
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: The Oaks
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $409.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,495,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8297
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11157641
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: The Oaks
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $458.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,445,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7397
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8449769
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Beach Park
- Elementary School: Grady
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $815.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4162
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26026507
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Ballenisles
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $620.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5475
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26013652
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Pine Tree Golf Club
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,228.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2764
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26006364
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Halcyon Of Palm Beach
- Building: Halcyon Of Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $516.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,450,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6579
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26003565
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
Single Family
- Price: $3,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $627.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,650,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5408
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11167334
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Sun And Surf Club Community
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $808.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4199
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11166122
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Plumosa Park Sec A, B And D
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $752.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,495,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4514
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11165479
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Osceola Villas Osceola Park
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice