2773 Ocean Boulevard 1100, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26010535 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2773 Ocean Boulevard 1100
  • Viewed: 79
  • Price: $7,200
  • Price sqft: $5
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1973
  • Bldg sqft: 1500
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 39
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.6212 / -80.0395
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Palm Beach
  • Zipcode: 33480
  • Subdivision: Carlyle House Condo
  • Building: Carlyle House Condo
  • Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  • Middle School: Lake Worth
  • High School: Forest Hill
  • Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Experience luxury coastal living in this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath seasonal rental at 2773 S. Ocean Blvd #110 in the heart of Palm Beach. Located in an exclusive waterfront building on South Ocean Boulevard, this desirable lanai level residence offers an oversized private garden terrace with direct walk out access to the waterfront pool and BBQ area perfect for indoor outdoor living and entertaining. This bright and spacious Palm Beach seasonal rental features elegant tile and wood flooring throughout, a fully furnished interior, and easy beach access just steps away. Ideally situated near the iconic Four Seasons Resort Palm Beach, residents enjoy a premier location close to fine dining, championship golf, luxury shopping on Worth Avenue, and the best attractions in PB! Residents of this luxury full service building enjoy resort style amenities including a renovated lobby, state of the art fitness center, heated waterfront pool, 24 hour doorman, on site management, and private beach access. Perfect for those seeking a luxury seasonal rental in Palm Beach, an oceanfront condo near Worth Avenue, or a furnished winter rental close to the beach and top restaurants.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Detached Garage, Garage, Open
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Parking, Spa/Hot Tub
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Freezer, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: CARLYLE HOUSE COND UNIT 110 -
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 50434423040001100
  • Unit Number: 1100
  • Views: 79
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3610 Ocean Boulevard 610, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$7,000.00 ($4.15 / sqft )

3610 Ocean Boulevard 610 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available immediately as a furnished, seasonal rental! Gorgeous, oceanfront view!

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1687 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148147
  2. Provided by Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2860 Ocean Boulevard 516, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$7,500.00 ($6.20 / sqft )

2860 Ocean Boulevard 516 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1210 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154358
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3560 Ocean Boulevard Ph-1, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$7,500.00 ($2.97 / sqft )

3560 Ocean Boulevard Ph-1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Ocean, Ocean and more ocean. Perfect Palm beach rental 2 bedrooms plus a den/bedroom. Private balcony to see the perfect sunrise and 2.1 bath New lobby, garage, fitness, club, pool, deeded beach. Gre

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2525 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007324
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2505 Ocean Boulevard, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$8,000.00 ($7.17 / sqft )

2505 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

2/2 Waterfront Intracoastal view with dock rental available. Seasonal rental. Fully furnished. Pets considered. Tenant pays TDT, and Sales Tax in addition to rent ~12.5%

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1116 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008057
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard Boulevard 701, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$8,000.00 ($5.17 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard Boulevard 701 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully Renovated Corner Unit with Stunning Water Views This fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner condo combines style, comfort, and sweeping views of the Intracoastal and ocean from the 7t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1548 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11090364
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 235 Sunrise Avenue 1107 & 110, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$8,500.00 ($6.07 / sqft )

235 Sunrise Avenue 1107 & 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into effortless Palm Beach living with this 2 bedroom condo, featuring 2 fully furnished units connected that can be split for privacy. Includes a king bed, queen bed, and two queen pull out couc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11094486
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3546 Ocean Boulevard 721, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$8,500.00 ($5.67 / sqft )

3546 Ocean Boulevard 721 Virtual Tour More Like This

Direct Ocean front private residence featuring panoramic ocean views and wrap around balcony! Private Beach. Fully Furnished. Perfect winter retreat. You can work from anywhere, why not paradise? Full

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11111311
  2. Provided by Alejandra Vizoso R.E.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3440 Ocean Boulevard 307n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$8,500.00 ($4.79 / sqft )

3440 Ocean Boulevard 307n Virtual Tour More Like This

Seasonal $14,500/mo or Annual $8,500/mo. Beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath Direct Intracoastal residence at the newly renovated Halcyon Palm Beach. This spacious split bedroom floor plan faces w

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1776 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132119
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 170 Ocean Boulevard 511, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$8,000.00 ($9.22 / sqft )

170 Ocean Boulevard 511 Virtual Tour More Like This

Annual lease, available as of January 15th, 2026 at $8000 per month. Enjoy coastal living in updated sunny, South side, high floor condominium that is beautifully and comfortably furnished. The bedroo

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 868 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142286
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3475 Ocean Boulevard 715, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$7,500.00 ($5.38 / sqft )

3475 Ocean Boulevard 715 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to La Bonne Vie in beautiful Palm Beach where coastal elegance meets effortless living. If you're seeking a 2026 2027 seasonal escape this one is for you! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1395 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164919
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice