5112 Hollywood Boulevard 3, Hollywood, FL 33021
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26019089 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 5112 Hollywood Boulevard 3
  • Viewed: 22
  • Price: $1,600
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1966
  • Bldg sqft: 650
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 19
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Electric: 100 Amp Service
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: City Street
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Sidewalks
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Interior Features: None, Other
  • Legal Description: THE VENETIAN CONDO UNIT 3 PER CDO BK/PG: 3239/931
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 514218ac0030
  • Views: 22
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Common Area Maintenance, Insurance, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5400 Hollywood Boulevard 14, Hollywood, FL 33021
$1,500.00

5400 Hollywood Boulevard 14 Virtual Tour More Like This

Small building community right on Hollywood bld. 1/1 on second floor. large unit, all tiled, plenty of windows make it a bright unit. laundry facility.1 assigned Parking space, near many shops, great

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10551146
  2. Provided by Rent1 Sale1 Realty Sunrise
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 901 Hillcrest Drive 307, Hollywood, FL 33021
$1,750.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

901 Hillcrest Drive 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 830 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020576
  2. Provided by LZ Realty & Management LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5300 Washington Street C318, Hollywood, FL 33021
$1,800.00

5300 Washington Street C318 Virtual Tour More Like This

Well maintained and freshly painted 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath unit located on the third floor of a quiet 55+ community. Features include tile flooring throughout, spacious bedrooms with ample closet space,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556732
  2. Provided by Sol Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3700 56th Avenue 1003, Hollywood, FL 33021
$1,699.00 ($2.57 / sqft )

3700 56th Avenue 1003 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 1/1 unit in a prime Hollywood location! Freshly painted, clean, and ready for immediate move in. This spacious unit features a very large walk in closet and a comfortable layout. Located in

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 660 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000104
  2. Provided by MLS Realty Of Weston, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 919 Hillcrest Drive 511, Hollywood, FL 33021
$1,700.00 ($2.05 / sqft )

919 Hillcrest Drive 511 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Hillcrest! Come see this 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath, 5th floor unit. The unit features laminate flooring, ample closet space, and a balcony. The building features a concierge desk, laundry room a

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 831 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000209
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3680 56th Avenue 812, Hollywood, FL 33021
$1,900.00 ($2.54 / sqft )

3680 56th Avenue 812 Virtual Tour More Like This

Located on the 1st Floor. This unit in Emerald Hills awaits to be called home! Enjoy the lakeviews. 2 bed / 1 Bath condo featuring an in unit washer/dryer, spacious bedroom with a large walk in closet

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 749 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010180
  2. Provided by Madison Allied LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3700 56th Avenue 1033, Hollywood, FL 33021
$1,700.00 ($2.58 / sqft )

3700 56th Avenue 1033 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bath unit located in the highly desirable Lakewood at Emerald Hills. This freshly pained unit features a bright and open layout with plenty of natural light, spacious bedroom w

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 659 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012445
  2. Provided by MLS Realty Of Weston, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice