Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Venetian Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2001 Woolbright Road F204, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,975.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,150
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 986
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26012775
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Terrace Condo
  5. Building: Venetian Terrace Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 4015 Venetian Bay Drive # 103, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1296
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8499749
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Bay Village Condo Ph
  5. Provided by: THE BURNS REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful townhome in proximity to all major hubs of central Florida; I 4, Walt Disney World, Downtown Disney, Sea World, Universal Studios, City Walk,
Details for 2219 San Vittorino Circle 104, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1296
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5142504
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Bay Village Condo Ph
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful three bedroom, two bath, in a well maintained community offering a variety of amenities for the whole family. This inviting home features a comfortable and functional layout, perfect for eve
Details for 4003 San Sabastian Drive 106, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1296
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6394570
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Bay Village Condo Ph
  5. Building: Venetian Bay Village Condo Ph 3
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located in the gated, 24 hour guard gated community of Venetian Bay Villages in Kissimmee, just minutes from The Loop and surrounded by ever
Details for 2121 42nd Court 103c, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 960
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26013051
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Park Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Venetian Park Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Norcrest
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Preston Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Call lhp home. 55+ spacious corner 1st flr 2/2 thisclose to pool & complex amenities. Ideal split bedrm plan w/ 1 bedrm w/ ensuite tub/shower combo bath, walk in closet. Front & back door exits. Pool
Details for 5112 Hollywood Boulevard 3, Hollywood, FL 33021
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 650
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26019089
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Condo
  5. Building: Venetian Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orange Brook
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: Fleur Realty Group, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice