22 Eric Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: FC314692 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 22 Eric Drive
  • Viewed: 148
  • Price: $569,900
  • Price sqft: $184
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 3105
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 150
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 29.492 / -81.2344
  • County: FLAGLER
  • City: PALM COAST
  • Zipcode: 32164
  • Subdivision: Cypress Knolls
  • Provided by: SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
  • Contact: Tommie Krawiec
  • 386-206-5136
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Under Construction. Welcome home to the new C elevation of our popular Willow floor plan that offers designer siding and entry details. This home features an open, functional split bedroom layout with 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a den/home office. This popular design offers a chef ready kitchen with a built in pantry cabinet in the cafe, quartz countertops, upgraded 42" cabinets, and stainless steel appliances. Laminate flooring enhances the main living areas, owners suite, and den, with upgraded tile in all baths and the laundry room. Bedroom 3 includes its own en suite bath, and the spacious owners suite offers dual vanities, two walk in closets, and an oversized walk in shower. A thoughtful blend of style and convenience in a highly desired floor plan. Bring offers!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Builder Model: Willow
  • Builder Name: SeaGate Homes
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Laminate
  • Living Area: 2283.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Under Construction
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Open Floorplan, Solid Surface Counters, Split Bedroom, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PALM COAST SECTION 34 BLOCK 93 LOT 9 SUBD COMPLETION YR 1982 OR 500 PG 210 OR 2012/476
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32164 - Palm Coast
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 07-11-31-7034-00930-0090
  • Views: 148
  • Zoning Code: SFR3
Similar Properties

Active
Listing Details for 15 Eric Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32164
$589,900.00 ($176.46 / sqft )

15 Eric Drive More Like This

This beautifully appointed home offers a perfect blend of style, space, and functionality in the newly designed C elevation. Thoughtful upgrades and designer finishes are showcased throughout, startin

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3343 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221614
  2. Provided by SeaGate Real Estate Inc.
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 22 Eric Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32164
$569,900.00 ($183.54 / sqft )

22 Eric Drive More Like This

Welcome home to the new C elevation of our popular Willow floor plan that offers designer siding and entry details. This home features an open, functional split bedroom layout with 3 bedrooms, 3 baths

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3105 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224330
  2. Provided by SeaGate Real Estate Inc.
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 308 Grand Landings Parkway, Palm Coast, FL 32164
$625,000.00 ($154.55 / sqft )

308 Grand Landings Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

Inspired by excellence, this estate sized former Town & Country model sits on a rare 0.6 acre lot with water views in both the front and rear. Built with durable concrete block construction, it offers

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4044 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224405
  2. Provided by Matok Realty & Management Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 14 White Birch Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32164
$529,900.00 ($160.38 / sqft )

14 White Birch Lane More Like This

The Sequoia is a thoughtfully designed multi generational home featuring an open concept layout with an oversized great room and spacious kitchen. The private owner's suite and two additional bedrooms

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3304 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224409
  2. Provided by SeaGate Real Estate Inc.
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1 Pineland Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$534,995.00 ($112.58 / sqft )

1 Pineland Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

This spacious 6 bedroom pool home has room for everyone! The first floor features a bedroom with a private en suite bath, ideal for guests or a mother in law suite, as well as a formal living area and

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4752 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313104
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Douglas Colpoys
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 14 White Birch Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$529,900.00 ($160.38 / sqft )

14 White Birch Lane New Construction More Like This

Under Construction. The Sequoia is a thoughtfully designed multi generational home featuring an open concept layout with an oversized great room and spacious kitchen. The private owners suite and two

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3304 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314690
  2. Provided by SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Tommie Krawiec
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 15 Eric Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$589,900.00 ($176.46 / sqft )

15 Eric Drive New Construction More Like This

Under Construction. This beautifully appointed home offers a perfect blend of style, space, and functionality in the newly designed C elevation. Thoughtful upgrades and designer finishes are showcased

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3343 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315029
  2. Provided by SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Tommie Krawiec
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 528 Grand Landings Parkway, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$579,000.00 ($132.83 / sqft )

528 Grand Landings Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

Absolutely stunning home located in the highly desirable Grand Landings community, offering no CDD fees and a very low HOA. Built in 2022, this like new five bedroom, four bath residence is packed wit

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4359 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315871
  2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  3. Contact Julie Sabine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34 Woodfield Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$525,000.00 ($156.95 / sqft )

34 Woodfield Drive More Like This

Welcome to 34 Woodfield Drive, a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 full bath pool home built by Ideal Homes, situated on an expansive 20,000 square foot property offering space, privacy, and excepti

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3345 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316288
  2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  3. Contact Tracey Rowell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 33 Red Barn Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$640,000.00 ($139.43 / sqft )

33 Red Barn Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 2 Story Home with Luxurious Features, Pool, and Resort Style Backyard in Lehigh Woods Welcome to this exquisite 6 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home, perfectly situated on a spacious corner lot wi

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4590 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317075
  2. Provided by EXIT REALTY FIRST CHOICE
  3. Contact Julie Marolf
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice