67 Richmond Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: FC318337 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 67 Richmond Drive
  • Viewed: 4
  • Price: $329,000
  • Price sqft: $106
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 3096
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 5
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 29.5054 / -81.2458
  • County: FLAGLER
  • City: PALM COAST
  • Zipcode: 32164
  • Subdivision: Palm Coast Section 31
  • Provided by: REALTY ATLANTIC, LLC
  • Contact: Ronald Hamaty
  • 386-445-1231
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Great opportunity to own this 3/2/2 in Lehigh Woods. Desireable open floor plan. Huge great room offering space for family, dining, music, etc. Use your imagination! Kitchen features granite countertops and granite island together with 42" cabinets. Breakfast room joined by another family room. Large primary bedroom (15 x 20) and a beautiful ensuite bathroom featuring double sinks, tub, large shower and a huge walk in closet. Gorgeous lanai and 2 car garage. Many possibilities for this unique home. This is a MUST SEE! Schedule through Showing time.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Garden, Hurricane Shutters, Private Entrance, Private Mailbox, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Tile
  • Living Area: 2294.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric, Heat Pump
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Surface Counters, Split Bedroom, Stone Counters, Window Treatments
  • Legal Description: Palm Coast Sec 31 Blk 24 Lot 6
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32164 - Palm Coast
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 07-11-31-7031-00240-0060
  • Zoning Code: SFR 3
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 31 Pacific Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32164
$368,000.00 ($116.97 / sqft )

31 Pacific Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into the story of your future! At 31 Pacific Drive in Palm Coast, life has room to unfold naturally. Built in 2021, this two story home has a layout that works with your day to day: a kitchen, di

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3146 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1217732
  2. Provided by Parkside Realty Group
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31 Pacific Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$368,000.00 ($116.97 / sqft )

31 Pacific Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3146 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC312259
  2. Provided by PARKSIDE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Lauren McPherson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31 Westmoreland Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$350,000.00 ($108.29 / sqft )

31 Westmoreland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This home offers an exceptional opportunity with strong upsideideal for buyers who recognize it's value and are prepared to move with confidence. Offering 2604 sq. ft of living space and featuring 4 b

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3232 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316517
  2. Provided by COASTAL REALTY PROS LLC
  3. Contact Chris Mastoridis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 90 Whittington Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$375,000.00 ($100.56 / sqft )

90 Whittington Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom freshwater canal home offering 2,925 sq ft of living space in the heart of Palm Coast. With high ceilings, multiple living areas, and an abundance of n

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3729 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316702
  2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  3. Contact Anna DiCrescenzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 38 Red Mill Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$380,000.00 ($104.05 / sqft )

38 Red Mill Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare opportunity! This beautifully maintained almost 3,000 sq ft, 4 bed, 3 bath brick home offers an exceptional chance to assume a 2.625% conventional loan for qualified buyers, an unbeatable value i

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3652 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316845
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Christopher Snow
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2 Ponce Deleon Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$375,000.00 ($120.35 / sqft )

2 Ponce Deleon Drive More Like This

Custom concrete block home, beautiful front columns, rock accent trim, side entry garage, 2 sets of front bay windows, extra large driveway, only 7 miles to the beach with an open floor plan. 2026: Ne

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3116 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318454
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Michael Andrews
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice