12305 White Blossom Court, PARRISH, FL 34219
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8438038 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 12305 White Blossom Court
  • Viewed: 124
  • Price: $751,990
  • Price sqft: $226
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 3326
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 208
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.5416 / -82.413
  • County: MANATEE
  • City: PARRISH
  • Zipcode: 34219
  • Subdivision: River Preserve Estates
  • Provided by: KELSA PROPERTIES,P.A.
  • Contact: Kelly Thorson
  • 813-839-1000
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    BRAND NEW MOVE in Ready! Experience the perfect blend of luxury, value, and peace of mind in this "weather ready" home featuring impact rated windows and doors, a beautiful tile roof, and elegant quartz countertops throughout. The open concept Charlotte II plan offers spacious living with volume ceilings, a 3 car garage, and designer finishes in every room. Located in River Preserve, a gated, no CDD community in Parrish, this home sits on an extra large estate homesite with plenty of room to enjoy Florida living. HOA includes Internet, TV, and irrigation for true convenience. Built by WILLIAM RYAN HOMES with quality craftsmanship and modern energy efficient design to protect what matters most.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Builder Model: The Sapphire
  • Builder Name: William Ryan Homes Florida Inc
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Lighting, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 2786.00
  • Roof: Tile
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Landscaped, Oversized Lot, Sidewalk, Paved
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 3.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Underground Utilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Cable TV, Gated
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Internet
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 217.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Gas Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Tankless Water Heater
  • Association Name: River Preserve Estates HOA
  • Association Phone: 941-359-9000
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: High Ceilings, Open Floorplan, Pest Guard System, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Surface Counters, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: Lot:143 -RIVER PRESERVE ESTATES
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34219 - Parrish
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 500260659
  • Possession: Close Of Escrow
  • Style: Florida
  • Views: 124
  • Zoning Code: PDR
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 12721 20th Street E, PARRISH, FL 34219
$695,000.00 ($175.02 / sqft )

12721 20th Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning Florida Sunrise Home in Parrish, FL Welcome to 12721 20th St E, a luxurious and tranquil 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom River Plantation home offerin

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3971 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4611695
  2. Provided by SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  3. Contact Cindy Quinn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16307 29th Court E, PARRISH, FL 34219
$824,900.00 ($210.60 / sqft )

16307 29th Court E Virtual Tour More Like This

**skip the new construction** and step right into a 2018 semi custom 5 bdrm / 4 bath / 3 car garage single story home, situated on a generous 0. 4 acre premium homesite with a small, charming pond & w

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3917 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4667536
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Janine Kloiber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2811 130th Avenue E, PARRISH, FL 34219
$799,900.00 ($216.13 / sqft )

2811 130th Avenue E Virtual Tour More Like This

Impeccably home embodies the essence of elevated living. Set within a peaceful lakefront setting, this meticulously maintained property reveals exquisite detail, and a lifestyle defined by comfort. E

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3701 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672748
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Kyle Henson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12806 24th Street Circle E, PARRISH, FL 34219
$698,000.00 ($183.83 / sqft )

12806 24th Street Circle E Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to your Florida dream lifestyle in River Plantation. Imagine pulling into your driveway as the sun begins to set, casting golden reflections across the peaceful water just beyond your backyard

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3797 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680185
  2. Provided by CHANNELL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact DJ Morieko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13845 Heartwood Way, PARRISH, FL 34219
$849,000.00 ($181.37 / sqft )

13845 Heartwood Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover unparalleled luxury in this upgraded Homes by Westbay Verona floor plan. This exquisite single family residence offers an expansive 3,518 square feet of meticulously designed living space wit

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4681 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682358
  2. Provided by ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES
  3. Contact Kathryn Newman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6927 Indus Valley Circle, PARRISH, FL 34219
$749,900.00 ($169.13 / sqft )

6927 Indus Valley Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the exceptional Mussoorie model in the gated Nalanda Estates communityan outstanding opportunity to own one of the largest and most desirable floor plans in this highly sought after neighbo

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4434 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683548
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Fevil Patel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9213 Sand Dune Cove, PARRISH, FL 34219
$797,000.00 ($190.12 / sqft )

9213 Sand Dune Cove Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

Sited on the loveliest Cul de sac in the most active Del Webb 55+ community, this Renown floorplan is the largest one story floor plan built by Pulte in Bay View. This Renown has been extended which m

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4192 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685231
  2. Provided by PREMIER PROPERTIES OF SRQ LLC
  3. Contact Mugsie Quinlan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2927 130th Avenue E, PARRISH, FL 34219
$775,000.00 ($172.76 / sqft )

2927 130th Avenue E Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5BR/4.5BA two story pool home located on a quiet cul de sac in the intimate 36 home community of McKinley Oaks in

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4486 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687921
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Stacey Bauer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3670 142nd Terrace E, PARRISH, FL 34219
$799,999.00 ($163.27 / sqft )

3670 142nd Terrace E Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to The Madison by MI Homes at Creeks Edge at Twin Rivers a home that truly checks all the boxes, and honestly, Parrish has seen nothing like th

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4900 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690557
  2. Provided by INNOVATE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jennifer Young
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16023 39th Glen E, PARRISH, FL 34219
$899,990.00 ($207.04 / sqft )

16023 39th Glen E Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to the sought after gated community Reserve at Twin Rivers, a serene neighborhood where luxury, space, and lifestyle come together on an expansive 0.67 acre homesite. This beautifully designed

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4347 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690792
  2. Provided by KW SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Tara Augustine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice