Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lexington
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10170 Calumet Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $382.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4902
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26019126
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lexington I Of Sherbrooke
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Key Vision Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare sanctuary in a highly sought after community, offering a unique blend of privacy and character on over two acres of lush land complete with mature fruit trees. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathro
Details for 10058 Umberland Place, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3833
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11158456
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Homes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Coral Sunset
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully two story pool home at Lexington Estates. Featuring 5 spacious bedrooms plus a den/office and 3.5 bathrooms, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, a
Details for 11439 57th Street E, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $645,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3631
  10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4685819
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Lexington
  5. Elementary School: Virgil Mills
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: MARCUS & COMPANY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this stunning, nearly 100% renovated luxury estate, where modern elegance meets an expansive outdoor oasis. Situated on an oversized, fully fenced lot with no CDD fees, this property o
Details for 5809 Lexington Drive, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3883
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4689962
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Ph V Vi Vii
  5. Elementary School: Virgil Mills
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: MATTHEW GUTHRIE AND ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
If youve been looking for a true family home with a POOL, and access to sought after Parrish schools, this one checks all the boxes. Tucked on one of the best streets in Lexington, this grand two s
Details for 10056 Lexington Circle N, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,555.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2425
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11166087
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Eleven Realty Partners LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Boynton Beach 2BR plus Den, 2BA residence featuring over 2,000 sq. ft. of living space with soaring ceilings and crown molding. The interior boasts new bedroom flooring and an updated guest bathroom.
Details for 1250 Glenmore Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $564,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2947
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: S5137877
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Club
  5. Elementary School: Apopka Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Bright, turnkey and thoughtfully updated, this fully remodeled 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the desirable Apopka area of Orlando, FL blends modern finish
Details for 5937 Riva Ridge Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3467
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8490411
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Oaks Villages 18 19
  5. Elementary School: Veterans
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 5 bedroom, 4 full bath fabulous Wesley Chapel home including 3 full bedroom suites (one with exterior entrance) is a deal you do not want to miss! All of this sits on an oversized, fully fenced c
Details for 10393 Lexington Circle S, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $565,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 168
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2622
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11143372
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this luxurious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom den home in the highly desirable Lexington Lakes community in Boynton Beach. Offering 1,874 SF of open living space, this home features a seamless floor
Details for 6581 Nantucket Court, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3012
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11169302
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Lexington At Heritage Ridge
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Immaculate 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Lexington Wood section of Heritage Ridge in Hobe Sound. This updated home features a split floor plan, oversized 2 car garage, and is located on a qu
Details for 5345 Bold Venture Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3384
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8477304
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Oaks Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Veterans
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated four bedroom, two bathroom home in Lexington Oaks of Wesley Chapel, offering 2,534 square feet of spacious living, a three car garage, and modern upgrades throughou