Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Canoe Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14375 Skipping Stone Loop, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $934,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $944,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4329
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4674778
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Canoe Creek Ph Iii
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LIKE NEW BUT SO MUCH BETTER!!! The sellers took the clean canvas of the new build (completed in 2023) and added everything you'd want or need to complete your home. This immaculate, move in ready resi
Details for 13918 Old Creek Court, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4337
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4690617
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Canoe Creek Ph I
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRIVATE POOL, OUTDOOR KITCHEN, WHOLE HOUSE GENERATOR, 3 CAR GARAGE, AND NO CDD! Welcome to this beautifully designed Kiawah model built by award winning Neal Communities, located in the highly desirab
Details for 13927 Old Creek Court, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3851
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4690369
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Canoe Creek Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stop scrolling! This is the one! New roof, pool, outdoor kitchen, whole house generator, impact windows, no cdd, and more! This beautifully appointed neal communities sanibel boasts 3 bedrooms + an ov
Details for 14264 Skipping Stone Loop, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3437
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8495840
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Canoe Creek Ph Iii
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Home is where the heart is and yours will feel truly full when you embrace a resort style lifestyle every day! This exquisite property offers the perfect blend of modern luxury and natural tranquili
Details for 13732 Old Creek Court, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $684,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $689,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3411
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4677649
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Canoe Creek Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the kind of home that instantly feels like a deep exhale at the end of a long day. Built in 2021 by Neal Communities, this Bright Meadow floor plan blends modern design with relaxed Florida
Listing Details for 14466 Skipping Stone Loop, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $707,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2827
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4684740
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Canoe Creek
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the popular Endless Summer 4, a beautifully crafted, move in ready home nestled in the Canoe Creek community by Neal Communities in Parrish. With charming architectural accents and an invi
Details for 903 Willow Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3476
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017380
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Canoe Creek
  5. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Lakefront living on over half an acre in the heart of Palm City within Canoe Creek Community! This ranch style home, owned and meticulously maintained by its original owner and never before on the mar
Details for 13638 Old Creek Ct, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3411
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4690198
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Canoe Creek Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded residence located in the highly desirable Canoe Creek community in Parrish. This thoughtfully enhanced 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a flexible den/office space of
Details for 14312 Skipping Stone Loop, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $527,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 312
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2827
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4657882
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Canoe Creek Ph Iii
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful and highly desired Eventide 4, is ready for immediate purchase here in Canoe Creek in Parrish Florida, by Neal Communities. The distinct and attractive exterior provides a stylish curb
Details for 13860 Old Creek Court, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2520
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8497560
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Canoe Creek Ph I
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION!! Now listed at $519,000 and the sellers are offering to pay the first year of HOA dues ($1,728.00). You won't find a pool home at this price with this many amenities in the neighborho