3223 Olivia Breeze Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: C7523993 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3223 Olivia Breeze Drive
  • Viewed: 78
  • Price: $360,000
  • Price sqft: $127
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2017
  • Bldg sqft: 2830
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 46
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2032 / -81.4288
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34746
  • Subdivision: Concorde Estates
  • Elementary School: Bellalago Charter Academy (K
  • Middle School: Bellalago Charter Academy (K
  • High School: Liberty
  • Provided by: SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
  • Contact: William Figueroa
  • 305-662-1502
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Move in ready 3/2 in the desirable Concorde Estates community! Bright, open spaces, a modern kitchen with granite counters, and a fenced backyard with a covered patio make everyday living a breeze. Perfectly located near schools, shopping, dining, and major roads, its an ideal place to call home. Easy to show!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Lighting, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Fencing: Fenced, Vinyl
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 2037.00
  • Roof: Shingle
School Information
  • High School: Liberty High
  • Middle School: Bellalago Charter Academy (K-8)
  • School Elementary: Bellalago Charter Academy (K-8)
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Alley Access, Driveway, Garage Door Opener, On Street
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Sprinkler Meter
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Fence Restrictions, Fitness Center, Lobby Key Required, Park, Playground, Pool, Security
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 204.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: First Residential
  • Association Phone: (407)644-0010
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, L Dining, Open Floorplan, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: CONCORDE ESTATES PH IIB PB 20 PG 49-54 LOT 156
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 20-26-29-3072-0001-1560
  • Possession: Close Of Escrow
  • Views: 78
  • Zoning Code: PD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3834 Golden Feather Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$428,999.00 ($123.35 / sqft )

3834 Golden Feather Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your dream home in the sought after Bellalago community! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers spacious living, a functional split floor plan, and a serene back

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3478 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5132294
  2. Provided by DEAL MAKERS REALTY TEAM CORP
  3. Contact Maria Pagan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2508 Baykal Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$399,000.00 ($133.45 / sqft )

2508 Baykal Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a newly renovated beautiful four (4)bedroom home with two (20 full bathrooms and (1/2 ) another for receiving guests, with professionally installed laminate floors on the first floor + a beau

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2990 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5136005
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY INTERNACIONAL L
  3. Contact Byron Barguil
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3111 Silver Fin Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$366,850.00 ($112.81 / sqft )

3111 Silver Fin Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 2 Story Lakefront Home in Bellalago! This beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and breathtaking views. The primary suite is conveniently located on the fir

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3252 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140155
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Mary Clevenger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2641 Meadow View Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$424,900.00 ($144.77 / sqft )

2641 Meadow View Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome Home to the lakeside serenity and Mediterranean elegance of 24/7 Guard Gated Bellalago! This beautifully appointed 4 bedroom, 3 full bath masterpiece combines elegant living with vibrant resor

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2935 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141306
  2. Provided by NABE REALTY
  3. Contact Tony Vega-Pacheco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1967 Ancestry Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$370,000.00 ($130.37 / sqft )

1967 Ancestry Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the sought after Storey Creek community in Kissimmee. Built in 2019, this mod

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2838 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141992
  2. Provided by REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact James Williams III, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1039 Tourmaline Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$430,000.00 ($129.13 / sqft )

1039 Tourmaline Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Excellent opportunity for investors or first time buyers. If you are looking for a turnkey operation, look no further! New AC system install. Located in the gated community of Crystal Cove Resort, thi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3330 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142294
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
  3. Contact Lizzy Byrne
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1880 Goblet Cove Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$430,999.00 ($139.08 / sqft )

1880 Goblet Cove Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Seller is motivated, creating an incredible opportunity you do not want to miss. This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath Antigua floor plan by Taylor Morrison sits on a premium corner lot inside the highly so

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3099 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144689
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  3. Contact Lawanica Lamb
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2676 Patrician Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$415,000.00 ($128.32 / sqft )

2676 Patrician Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully maintained two story home offers the ideal blend of space, comfort, and location. Boasting 5 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, this home features an impressive 2,794 square feet

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3234 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147731
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ivan Acebo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4308 Milano Place S, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$399,900.00 ($103.28 / sqft )

4308 Milano Place S Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the highly sought after, gated community of Brighton Lakes! Featuring a spacious 3 car garage and a desirable 3 way split floor plan, this home o

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3872 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148238
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Mary Clevenger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3557 Valleyview Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$350,000.00 ($83.69 / sqft )

3557 Valleyview Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

Short Sale. Positioned within the highly desirable Bellalago community, this 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom lakefront property presents a compelling investment opportunity in a strong short and long term re

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4182 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148852
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Mark Bowen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice