Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Forest
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,490,000.00
- Price sqft: $623.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,590,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5598
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6339739
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Forest Hills
- Elementary School: Audubon Park K
- Middle School: Audubon Park K
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,290,000.00
- Price sqft: $694.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4734
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403246
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Forest Hills
- Elementary School: Audubon Park K
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,135,000.00
- Price sqft: $599.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,245,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 234
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5228
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6345085
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Forest Hills
- Elementary School: Audubon Park K
- Middle School: Audubon Park K
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $478.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,699,000
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 248
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 5540
- Acreage: 3.64 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8409835
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34241
- Subdivision: Forest At The Hi Hat Ranch
- Elementary School: Lakeview
- Middle School: Sarasota
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $594.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4038
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6399931
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Lake Forest Park
- Elementary School: Audubon Park K
- Middle School: Audubon Park K
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $636.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3764
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6396840
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Lake Forest Park
- Elementary School: Audubon Park K
- Middle School: Audubon Park K
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,998,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7709
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6398129
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Lake Forest Sec 15
- Elementary School: Wilson
- Middle School: Sanford
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $478.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3867
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26017720
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Forest Hills
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,649,000.00
- Price sqft: $564.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2921
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26004987
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Forest Ridge Single Family Vii
- Elementary School: Fox Trail
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,630,000.00
- Price sqft: $267.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,650,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6084
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: FC316808
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Bella Foresta
- Provided by: VENTURE DEVELOPMENT REALTY,INC
- DMCA Notice