Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like High%Point
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,239.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 556
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1190
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 764553
- County: WALTON
- City: Rosemary Beach
- Zipcode: 32461
- Subdivision: High Pointe Resort
- Building: High Pointe Resort
- Elementary School: Dune Lakes
- Middle School: Emerald Coast
- High School: South Walton
- Provided by: Douglas Eliman 30A
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $306.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2117
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7522963
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33901
- Subdivision: High Point Place
- Building: High Point Place
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $279,999.00
- Price sqft: $233.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11151385
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: High Point Of Delray Sec 5 Con
- Building: High Point Of Delray Sec 5 Condo
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $226.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $255,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1104
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11157580
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: High Point West Condo 2
- Building: High Point West Condo 2
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $239,900.00
- Price sqft: $217.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1104
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11164826
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: High Point West Condo 2
- Building: High Point West Condo 2
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Mary Lepage and Associates LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $240,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 313
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1068
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11104651
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: High Point Of Delray West Cond
- Building: High Point Of Delray West Condo Sec 1&2
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: RE/MAX Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $237,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1386
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11164490
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: High Point
- Building: High Point
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $219,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1092
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26016245
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: High Point Of Delray West Cond
- Building: High Point Of Delray West Condo Sec 3
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $225,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11166306
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: High Point Of Delray Sec 7
- Building: High Point Of Delray Sec 7
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $227,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1386
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11135972
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: High Point
- Building: High Point
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice