Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Leisureville
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $109,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $119,900
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 406
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 675
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11077418
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Leisureville Lake Unit F Apt 1
- Building: Leisureville Lake Unit F Apt 105
- Provided by: Mega Real Estate Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $104,900.00
- Previous Price: $118,900
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10549552
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
Condominium
- Price: $99,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $118,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 729
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26011041
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
Condominium
- Price: $97,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $90,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 250
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11121419
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Leisureville Fairway Nine Cond
- Building: Leisureville Fairway Nine Condo
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $89,990.00
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10549524
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Leisureville Pompano
- Building: Leisureville Pompano
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 675
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26023182
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
Condominium
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 825
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26024861
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Leisureville Fairway
- Building: Leisureville Fairway
- Elementary School: Palmview
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: South Florida Realty Professionals LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 729
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26011040
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
Condominium
- Price: $1,500.00
- Days On Market: 805
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10426334
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Leisureville Fairway One
- Building: Leisureville Fairway One
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice