Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Meadowlake%V
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $238,900.00
- Price sqft: $176.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 552
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1351
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8317822
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
- Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
- Provided by: INTEGRITY REAL PROPERTIES,IN
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $237,900.00
- Price sqft: $176.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 162
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1351
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8452313
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
- Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Harbor
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: PROSPERA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $233,900.00
- Price sqft: $173.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $235,900
- Last Price Change: 02/17/26
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1351
- Acreage: 20.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8440696
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
- Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
- Elementary School: land Lakes
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: SAND AND PALMS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $225,500.00
- Price sqft: $202.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 459
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1115
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8347174
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
- Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
- Elementary School: land Lakes
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: INTEGRITY REAL PROPERTIES,IN
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $224,500.00
- Price sqft: $201.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 888
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1115
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: T3490232
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
- Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
- Elementary School: land Lakes
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: INTEGRITY REAL PROPERTIES,IN
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $221,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1115
- Acreage: 8.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8466014
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
- Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Harbor
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: PROSPERA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 920
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8454347
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
- Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Harbor
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: PROSPERA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $219,000.00
- Price sqft: $121.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $229,000
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1803
- Acreage: 1.87 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4670247
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34235
- Subdivision: Meadowlake V
- Building: Meadowlake V
- Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $214,888.00
- Previous Price: $219,999
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10527765
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Meadowlakes Gardens Condo
- Building: Meadowlakes Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Park Ridge
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $200,000.00
- Price sqft: $102.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 137
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1947
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4676142
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34235
- Subdivision: Meadowlake I
- Building: Meadowlake I
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice