Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Raintree%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2901 Clubview Drive U1, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1118
  7. Acreage: 1.70 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6394248
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Raintree Village Condo
  5. Building: Raintree Village Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained end unit condo located in raintree village within the gated ventura country club community, where comfort, convenience, and lifestyle come together in the heart
Details for 2101 Sunset Point Road 1502, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
Condominium
  1. Price: $228,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1670
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8462047
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33765
  4. Subdivision: Raintree Village Condo
  5. Building: Raintree Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: McMullen
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Dunedin
  9. Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious two story END UNIT villa with TWO large primary bedrooms, each with its own bath, one on the first level and one upstairs. Located in the beautiful 55+ community of Raintree Village, a park
Details for 2101 Sunset Point Road 1305, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1670
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8500483
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33765
  4. Subdivision: Raintree Village Condo
  5. Building: Raintree Village Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious and bright end unit 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence located in the highly desirable 55+ community of Raintree Village. This well designed home offers a versatile layout, beginning with a welcom
Details for 11910 Skylake Place E, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $230,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1456
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8484452
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Raintree Village Condo N
  5. Building: Raintree Village Condo N
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. New Price! Welcome home to the sought after Raintree Village! This versatile 3 bedroom condo is perfect as a primary residence, investment property, or
Details for 11799 Raintree Drive, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $209,999
  4. Last Price Change: 11/27/25
  5. Days On Market: 328
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1630
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8398604
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Raintree Manor Homes Condomini
  5. Building: Raintree Manor Homes Condomini
  6. Elementary School: Lewis
  7. Middle School: Greco
  8. High School: King
  9. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Just Reduced 30k! Welcome to the highly desired community of Raintree Manors. Featuring 1,272 heated square feet which includes 2 large ensuites bedrooms one upstairs & one downstairs, each with their
Details for 2901 26th Street W 509, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1016
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: A4682318
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Raintree Condo
  5. Building: Raintree Condo
  6. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY - SARASOTA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Affordable Florida living just 10 minutes west of the Gulf. This maintenance free community with no age restrictions offers easy living whether you are
Details for 301 Pine Island Road 107, Plantation, FL 33324
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 790
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26020948
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Raintree Forest Condo
  5. Building: Raintree Forest Condo
  6. Elementary School: Peters
  7. Middle School: Plantation
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: Landrich Real Estate, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
1 Bed 1.5 Bath ground floor condo at Raintree Forest Condominium, a superbly managed neighborly community nearby every imaginable amenity type and major S FLA thoroughfare. Be it a stay at home cation
Details for 11905 Lakemist Circle 74, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1446
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8503073
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Raintree Manor Homes Condomini
  5. Building: Raintree Manor Homes Condomini
  6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering over 1,100 square feet of comfortable living space in a prime location. This well maintained unit features a functional layout with generous l
Details for 6314 Misty Terrace 6314, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $101.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1630
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8496119
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Raintree Manor Homes Condomini
  5. Building: Raintree Manor Homes Condomini
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Popular end unit ideal for roommates one 14x12 bedroom/bath down and one huge 23x13 bedroom/bath up COVERED patio is already furnished with "serious" patio furniture notice quality shutters t
Details for 11721 Raintree Drive, TAMPA, FL 33617
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $174,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 302
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1446
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8407185
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Raintree Manor Homes Condomini
  5. Building: Raintree Manor Homes Condomini
  6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Perfect for the college student. Move in ready! Welcome to this amazing two bedroom, two bath condominium in the sought after Raintree Village community near the University of South Florida. This bea