Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Raintree Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $264.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1230
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26021431
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Golden Raintree Iv B Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: RVJ Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1118
- Acreage: 1.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6394248
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32822
- Subdivision: Raintree Village Condo
- Building: Raintree Village Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $228,500.00
- Price sqft: $136.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1670
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8462047
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33765
- Subdivision: Raintree Village Condo
- Building: Raintree Village Condo
- Elementary School: McMullen
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1670
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8500483
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33765
- Subdivision: Raintree Village Condo
- Building: Raintree Village Condo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $230,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1456
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8484452
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TEMPLE TERRACE
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Raintree Village Condo N
- Building: Raintree Village Condo N
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $209,900.00
- Price sqft: $147.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1424
- Acreage: 13.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: W7884672
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33765
- Subdivision: Raintree Vlg Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $320.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 623
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8498654
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TEMPLE TERRACE
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Raintree Manor Homes Condomini
- Elementary School: Lewis
- Middle School: Greco
- High School: King
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,999.00
- Price sqft: $110.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $209,999
- Last Price Change: 11/27/25
- Days On Market: 328
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1630
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8398604
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TEMPLE TERRACE
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Raintree Manor Homes Condomini
- Building: Raintree Manor Homes Condomini
- Elementary School: Lewis
- Middle School: Greco
- High School: King
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1016
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: A4682318
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Raintree Condo
- Building: Raintree Condo
- Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY - SARASOTA
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 790
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26020948
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Raintree Forest Condo
- Building: Raintree Forest Condo
- Elementary School: Peters
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: Landrich Real Estate, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice