Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Sunrise
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 900 Intracoastal Drive Apt 701, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $800.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3717
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26019518
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise
  5. Building: Sunrise
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: PMG Residential LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
offering completely unobstructed and protected views of the Intracoastal and ocean overlooking Bonnet House !! Experience the epitome of luxury with Sage Intracoastal Residences, a 28 story luxury tow
Details for 2800 Sunrise Boulevard 19a, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $479.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 243
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2498
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11123114
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise East Condo
  5. Building: Sunrise East Condo
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This meticulously renovated 3/2.1 lower penthouse offers breathtaking, panoramic views of the ocean, Intracoastal Waterway, and city skyline. With a spacious and open floor plan, the residence is bath
Details for 5445 Gulf Boulevard Ph1, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $860.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1220
  8. Acreage: 2.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4678571
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Resort On St Pete Beac
  5. Building: Sunrise Resort On St Pete Beach Condo
  6. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of coastal luxury in this rare penthouse residence perfectly located in the heart of world famous St. Pete Beach. Rising above the shoreline with commanding views of both the G
Details for 2800 Sunrise Boulevard 5b, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 194
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10533386
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise East
  5. Building: Sunrise East
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning totally renovated waterfront condo w/exquisite finishes including 32 porcelain tile floors throughout, beautiful modern kitchen featuring quartz countertops, magnificent center kitchen island
Details for 2245 Beach Rd.  203, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Condominium
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $413.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1755
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: D6146111
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Pointe
  5. Building: Sunrise Pointe
  6. Provided by: WENDY REINHARDT REALTY,INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this exceptional opportunity to own a rarely available luxury condo just steps from englewood beachideal for year round enjoyment, seasonal escapes, or rental income. Introducing 2245 n. Bea
Details for 8911 Midnight Pass Road 208, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $635,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $448.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1415
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4677015
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Cove Sec 2
  5. Building: Sunrise Cove Sec 2
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sunrise Cove and the coveted and quiet south end of Siesta Key. This DIRECT BAYFRONT condo is a 3 BEDROOM CONDO and is directly across the road from TURTLE BEACH with plenty of PUBLIC BEACH
Details for 9011 Midnight Pass Road 426, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $520.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 208
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1093
  8. Acreage: 1.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4668084
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Cove Sec 4
  5. Building: Sunrise Cove Sec 4
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: MEDWAY REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Location! Location! Location! Great Investment Property, Rent 12 times a year with a 30 day minimum and an onsite management company! Experience true waterfront living with spectacular views all day
Details for 9011 Midnight Pass Road 329, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $498.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 566
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1093
  9. Acreage: 1.06 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: C7499000
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Cove Sec 4
  5. Building: Sunrise Cove Sec 4
  6. Provided by: PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Back on the market with a NEW price!!Enjoy the Siesta Key lifestyle in this beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bath condo located on the 3rd floor at Sunrise Cove Siesta Key FL. Stunning views of the back bay and
Details for 4141 Atlantic Avenue 504, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1200
  10. Acreage: 2.42 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  15. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6384448
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Condo
  5. Building: Sunrise Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  7. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  8. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  9. Provided by: SANDRONI HOLDINGS REAL ESTATE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Beachfront fully remodeled Condo, this immaculate, move in ready, furnished, direct oceanfront condo checks every box. Enjoy breathtaking ocean breezes and unobstructed views of the sparklin
Details for 888 Intracoastal Drive 12f, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $375,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 392
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: F10498231
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Tower
  5. Building: Sunrise Tower
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
$146,000 Price Reduction! Experience the WOW FACTOR, breathtaking views over the Intracoastal Waterway with a daily parade of yachts, city skyline & multi million dollar homes. This professionally de