Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33936
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,000
- Last Price Change: 07/16/25
- Days On Market: 650
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2576
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: T3545629
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33936
- Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
- Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $374,900.00
- Price sqft: $228.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 599
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1638
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: W7868553
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33936
- Provided by: CASAMAGNA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $368,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $370,000
- Last Price Change: 02/18/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2155
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: C7521903
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33936
- Subdivision: Leeland Heights
- Provided by: AARI REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $107.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $328,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2932
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6386081
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33936
- Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
- Provided by: FLORIDA PROPERTY CENTER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,005.00
- Price sqft: $132.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2258
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: C7525917
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33936
- Subdivision: Caloosa Lakes Ph I
- High School: East Lee County
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $110.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,999
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8483923
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33936
- Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $265,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1880
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8476970
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33936
- Subdivision: Willow Lake Add
- Provided by: ELITE EDGE FL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $258,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $265,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1485
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8487542
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33936
- Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
- Provided by: GOLDPEN REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $240,000.00
- Days On Market: 345
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: F10507316
- County: Lee
- City: Lehigh Acres
- Zipcode: 33936
- Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
- Provided by: Southern Luxury Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $288.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 244
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 832
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8426200
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33936
- Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
- Provided by: SOUTHERN LUXURY REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice