Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bahama
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5918 Bahama Shores Drive S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $518.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6160
  10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8460952
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Beach Rep
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Bahama Shores neighborhood, this exceptional Mediterranean style waterfront home offers a rare blend of refined design and relaxed coastal living. Approached by a picturesque,
Details for 5926 Bahama Shores Drive S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Land
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 39
  3. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8493525
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Beach
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: PALM REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking wide open Tampa Bay views define this exceptional, cleared, build ready waterfront homesite in the coveted Bahama Shores neighborhood of St. Petersburg. Offering approximately 100 feet o
Details for 6330 Bahama Shores Drive S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 100
  3. Acreage: 1.49 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8469163
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Beach Replat
  5. Elementary School: Bay Vista Fundamental
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
1. 49 acre waterfront masterpiece in bahama shores, st pete. Construction plans included this expansive 1. 49 acre lot on bahama shores drive presents a rare, shovel ready opportunity to build a prem
Details for 6000 2nd Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6066
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: W7885621
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Beach Rep
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in the coveted Bahama Shores neighborhood of South St. Petersburg, this extraordinary custom residence blends timeless craftsmanship, refined luxury, and relaxed coastal living just moment
Details for 120 Bahama Road, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4464
  10. Acreage: 2.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6379165
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Winter Springs
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Mid Century Modern Paradise!! A Beautiful, well designed home with spectacular architecture offering privacy, space, and long term versatility on a rare 2.22 acre lot with RV/Toy parkingdelivering ex
Details for 510 Lewis Boulevard Se, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $388.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3177
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8447480
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Island Bahama Isles Add
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: ABADI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New updates!!! Your Private Waterfront Retreat Awaits! Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this 3 bedroom, 3 bath waterfront home offering direct Bay access and your own 10,000 lb boat lift.
Details for 563 Lewis Boulevard Se, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $410.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2922
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8497738
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Island Bahama Isles Add
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home that has been filled with love, laughter, and countless unforgettable memories. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront retreat, with a dedicated office, offers the
Details for 4200 Beach Drive Se, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2930
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8498862
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Island Bahama Isles Add
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bed, 2 bath coastal retreat in one of St. Petersburgs most desirable waterfront communities. With thoughtfully designed living space, this home blends relaxed Flo
Details for 904 Inlet Circle, VENICE, FL 34285
Single Family
  1. Price: $859,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $369.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2323
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: C7518713
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Tarpon Center Bahama Villas
  5. Elementary School: Pine View
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: SELLSTATE VISION REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location! Location! Location! Welcome to 904 Inlet Circle, located in the quiet Tarpon Center Bahama Villas community on Venice Island with private BEACH ACCESS. This 15 home neighborhood offers an id
Details for 2607 End Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $432.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1849
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26019790
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Heights 5
  5. Elementary School: Meadow Park
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a true Florida tropical oasis in the highly sought after community of Bahama Heights. This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence blends classic Florida charm with m