Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Burnt Store Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 24337 Contra Costa Lane, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 483
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2780
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: C7503121
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Burnt Store Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Embrace serene lakefront living with this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom heated pool home, perfectly positioned at the end of a peaceful cul de sac in the desirable, deed restricted community of Burnt
Details for 16237 Cape Horn Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3207
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: C7523996
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Burnt Store Lakes
  5. Provided by: CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set against dramatic panoramic lake views in Burnt Store Lakes, this beautifully maintained great room home delivers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and Florida outdoor living. Inside you will di
Details for 24292 Peppercorn Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Single Family
  1. Price: $484,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3077
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7525788
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Burnt Store Lakes
  5. Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience modern florida living in this brand new, never lived in 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 2 car garage located in the desirable burnt store lakes community. Thoughtfully designed with a bri
Details for 24406 Nicobar Lane, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3179
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: C7521033
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Burnt Store Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rich in architectural detail, this 4 Bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2005 custom built Imperial Homes former model home offers timeless Florida style, thoughtful design, and exceptional outdoor living. 2025 NEW
Details for 16446 Belo Court, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $431,900
  4. Last Price Change: 09/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 710
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2532
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: C7493356
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Burnt Store Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Port Charlotte
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A more comfortable way to live... This lovingly maintained original owner home features a stylish 2023 flat tile roof, gutters, new stainless refrigerator and all other appliance approximately 6 years
Details for 24490 Julian Court, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $405,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2398
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: C7520466
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Burnt Store Lakes
  5. Provided by: JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained pool home located in the desirable Burnt Store Lakes community of Punta Gorda, Florida. Perfectly situated between Punta Gorda and Cape Coral, this home offers b
Details for 16474 Trading Post Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2229
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: C7518612
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Burnt Store Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 16474 Trading Post Road, a charming, well maintained home that captures the essence of Florida living! Perfectly positioned on a corner lot in picturesque Burnt Store Lakes. This 3 bedroom,
Details for 24430 24438 24431 Nicobar Lane, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Land
  1. Price: $114,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $120,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 174
  5. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7517607
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Burnt Store Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Port Charlotte
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This doesnt come along very often, the opportunity to own three side by side parcels sold together, in an X 500 flood zone, a combined .69 acres in the desirable, deed restricted community of Burnt St
Details for 16299 Cayman Lane, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Land
  1. Price: $85,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $95,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 110