Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Citrus Park
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,045,000.00
- Price sqft: $448.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 328
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6791
- Acreage: 1.02 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8398007
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Town Of Citrus Park
- Elementary School: Citrus Park
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,320,900.00
- Price sqft: $430.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 250
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3069
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8424065
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Town Of Citrus Park
- Elementary School: Citrus Park
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $480.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 228
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6346451
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Town Of Citrus Park
- Provided by: UNITED REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $680,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3313
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26011664
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Citrus Park Pl
- Elementary School: Citrus Cove (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: KW Reserve Business Brokerage LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $629,900.00
- Price sqft: $200.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3136
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8506849
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: 03v Town Of Citrus Park
- Elementary School: Citrus Park
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: CIRCUITOUS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $622,498.00
- Price sqft: $264.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $629,998
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2350
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8474884
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Town Of Citrus Park
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $619,900.00
- Price sqft: $162.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $624,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3822
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8495082
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33626
- Subdivision: Enclave At Citrus Park
- Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
- Middle School: Davidsen
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: PINNACLE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $635,000
- Last Price Change: 02/16/26
- Days On Market: 270
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 3553
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: OM707646
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34480
- Subdivision: Citrus Park
- Provided by: MR REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $598,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2350
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8501681
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Town Of Citrus Park
- Provided by: HOMELIFE REALTY COASTAL PROPERTIES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $598,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2350
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8502187
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Town Of Citrus Park
- Provided by: HOMELIFE REALTY COASTAL PROPERTIES LLC
- DMCA Notice