Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cote D Azur
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $742.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1210
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11158766
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Cote D Azur Condo
- Building: Cote D Azur Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $869,000.00
- Price sqft: $606.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1432
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11168315
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Cote D Azur Condo
- Building: Cote D Azur Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $599.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1210
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11141689
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Cote D Azur Condo
- Building: Cote D Azur Condo
- Provided by: Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $685,000.00
- Price sqft: $478.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1432
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26010612
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Cote D Azur Condo
- Building: Cote D Azur Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties (Abacoa)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $453.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $695,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1432
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11142042
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Cote D Azur Condo
- Building: Cote D Azur Condo
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $453.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1432
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26016832
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Cote D Azur Condo
- Building: Cote D Azur Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $645,000.00
- Price sqft: $533.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1210
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26012022
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Cote D Azur Condo
- Building: Cote D Azur Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $629,000.00
- Price sqft: $449.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11165934
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Cote D Azur
- Building: Cote D Azur
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Singer Island Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $579,000.00
- Price sqft: $478.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1210
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11146392
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Cote D'azur
- Building: Cote D'azur
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $574,900.00
- Price sqft: $401.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1432
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26024145
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Cote D Azur Condo
- Building: Cote D Azur Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: RE/MAX Ocean Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice