Searching on:
- Subdivision Like E B M Inc
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $76,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $8,877.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8561
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11167313
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Los Incas Addition
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4879
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: V4948818
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Victoria Park Southwest Increm
- Elementary School: Freedom Elem
- Middle School: Deland
- High School: Deland
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $689,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,900
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2358
- Acreage: 5.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: W7883484
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34601
- Subdivision: Spring Lake Area Incl. Class 1
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4327
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: V4948861
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Victoria Park Increment Threes
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $629,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3321
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: W7884771
- County: PASCO
- City: TRINITY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Trinity Oaks Increment M North
- Provided by: PREMIER PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4165
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: W7884453
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Country Walk Increment E Ph 02
- Elementary School: Double Branch
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3295
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6364136
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Victoria Park Northeast Increm
- Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE MANN GLOBAL P
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $585,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3786
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1224323
- County: Volusia
- City: DeLand
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Victoria Park Increment 02
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $585,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3786
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: V4947579
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Victoria Park Northeast Increm
- Elementary School: Freedom Elem
- Middle School: Deland
- High School: Deland
- Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $559,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3311
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1226172
- County: Volusia
- City: DeLand
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Victoria Park Increment 02
- Elementary School: Freedom
- Middle School: Deland
- High School: Deland
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
- DMCA Notice