Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fairway Estate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2347 Watrous Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,198,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4380
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8485221
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Estates 4th Add
  5. Elementary School: San Jose
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOVE_IN READY! Fairway Estates with a $50,000 Builder Credit toward your future outdoor living vision. Completely renovated and offering nearly 3,500 sq ft, this 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath Dunedin residence
Details for 1905 Country Club Court, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4894
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8463303
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33566
  4. Subdivision: Walden Lake Fairway Estates
  5. Elementary School: Walden Lake
  6. Middle School: Tomlin
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: SK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable walden lake community of plant city, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 5 bath pool home offers privacy, minimal traffic, and exceptional space for liv
Details for 2150 Sarazen Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2068
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8495849
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Estates 9th Add
  5. Provided by: SUNBELT REAL ESTATE FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after Fairway Estates! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath stunner has been meticulously renovated, featuring a moder
Details for 2376 Armour Drive, Dunedin, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $659,840
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2357
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26008934
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: Dunedin
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Estates 6th Add
  5. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready pool home on an oversized lot in desirable Fairway Estates, minutes to Honeymoon Island! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath ranch style home features a split bedroom layout, abundant natural light,
Details for 2004 Golfview Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
Single Family
  1. Price: $522,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 298
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4242
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8407365
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33566
  4. Subdivision: Walden Lake Fairway Estates Un
  5. Elementary School: Walden Lake
  6. Middle School: Tomlin
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: LING REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL 4 BEDROOM, 2.5 BATH (double master bath!), 2 CAR GARAGE, POOL HOME IN THE COMMUNITY OF WALDEN LAKE. This immaculately maintained home truly has it all. As you enter through the open foyer, t
Details for 1325 Mollie Road, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3065
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 1226271
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Estates
  5. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
STOP SCROLLING this is the Daytona Beach pool home buyers have been waiting for! This fully remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with over 2,100 sq ft delivers the perfect blend of style, space, and Fl
Details for 133 Jaybee Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1654
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5146271
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Fairways Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Bella Citta
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
UPDATED RENOVATED HOME WITH ALL NEW KITCHEN APPLIANCES, NEW FLOORING THROUGH OUT and many more improvements that are breathtaking, with still room for personalizing! A must see Home! Natural Gas hot
Details for 130 Mary Jo Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2362
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6400157
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Fairways Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Davenport Elem
  6. Middle School: Dundee Ridge
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
COMPLETELY REMODELED and FULLY FURNISHED exceptional home SOUTH EAST FACING WITH NO REAR NEIGHBORS AND VIEW OF THE GOLF COURSE, located in Fairways Lake Estates, combines modern style with outstanding
Details for 1425 Suwanee Road, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 297
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2445
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 1215783
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Estates
  5. Provided by: 1st Florida Realty LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience Florida living with a tranquil setting in this FAIRWAY ESTATES POOL HOME. Featuring a split floor plan with a family room complete with a fireplace and built in shelving. All sliders lead
Details for 8859 196th Avenue Road, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2523
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: OM724317
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Estate
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set within the highly sought after Rainbow Springs community in Dunnellon, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 2,027 Sq.Ft. of living space with a spacious open floor plan, s