Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fishhawk Ranch West
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6002 Watercolor Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $915,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4681
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8487432
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch West Ph 1b1c
  5. Elementary School: Stowers
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
West bay key largo ii model in fishhawk ranch west** gorgeous pool home on a ** c o n s e r v a t i o n ** homesite! Designed by distinction, very well appointed and dressed to impress! This popular
Details for 5927 Jasper Glen Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $664,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $669,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4154
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8489751
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch West Ph 1b1c
  5. Elementary School: Stowers
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated WestBay home in the highly sought after FishHawk community. This 4 bedroom, 4 bath, plus bonus room home with office offers exceptional comfort, style, and function
Details for 14304 Parkside Ridge Way, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2608
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8497526
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch West Ph 1b1c
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
5/2.5/2 + loft with a fenced yard David Weekley Home in the highly sought after FishHawk Ranch West community with all "A" rated school zones. This charming home welcomes you with a quaint front porch
Details for 5821 Jasper Glen Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2973
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8487948
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch West
  5. Elementary School: Stowers
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fall in love with this spacious, one story gem just two blocks from the community pool and only a quarter mile from both Stowers Elementary School and Barrington Middle School! Thoughtfully designed w
Details for 5920 Village Center Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2528
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8502912
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch West Ph 1b1c
  5. Elementary School: Stowers
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5920 Village Center Drive in the highly sought after FishHawk Ranch West community of Lithia, Florida. This beautifully maintained home provides the perfect blend of comfort, functionality,
Details for 6036 Plover Meadow Street, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $473,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2899
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8461514
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch West Ph 3a
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Built in 2016 by David Weekley Homes, this thoughtfully designed, wheelchair accessible residence is located in the sought after 55+ Encore at FishHawk Ranch West community. Designed for both comfort
Details for 6112 Plover Meadow Street, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2581
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8442190
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch West Ph 3b
  5. Elementary School: Stowers
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
From the moment you arrive, this beautiful home in Encore at FishHawk Ranch welcomes you with inviting curb appeal and a warm front entry that sets the tone for the bright, open living inside. Step in
Details for 5732 Skytop Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Townhome
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1702
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8506167
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch West Twnhms
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed and meticulously maintained townhome available for sale or rent! Nestled in the friendly and desirable Fishhawk West neighborhood, this residence offers a perfect
Details for 13892 Kingfisher Glen Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $358,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2212
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8482479
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch West Ph 3a
  5. Elementary School: Stowers
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: EATON REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Come live the Florida lifestyle in this lovely 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa located in the highly sought after 55+ gated community of Encore at Fishhawk Ranc
Details for 13908 Kingfisher Glen Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2212
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8471822
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch West Ph 3a
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Your next chapter deserves a home built for the way you want to live. Welcome to Encore at FishHawk Ranch Lithia, Florida's premier 55+ GATED villa com