Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Forest Manor
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $830,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5812
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8476129
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Manors At Forest Glen
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $734,500.00
- Price sqft: $161.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $742,500
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4556
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8490730
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Manors At Forest Glen
- Elementary School: Boyette Springs
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $608,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2483
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26009468
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Manor Forest
- Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: Bassie Signature Properties, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2119
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11166947
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $285.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1836
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4692285
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Manors Of Forest Lakes The
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2072
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8489554
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Manors Of Forest Lakes The
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $480,000.00
- Price sqft: $300.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,900
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1598
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8478309
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Manors Of Forest Lakes The
- Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $460,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2234
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8454195
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Manors Of Forest Lakes The
- Elementary School: Forest Lakes
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $169,000.00
- Price sqft: $82.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2051
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: C7523051
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: Forest Manor
- Provided by: DELPHI INVESTMENT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2934
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11164471
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Manor Forest
- Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice