Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Manor Forest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11603 Grange Stead Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Single Family
  1. Price: $830,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5812
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8476129
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Manors At Forest Glen
  5. Middle School: Rodgers
  6. High School: Riverview
  7. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this stunning 7 bedroom, 5 bathroom pool home located in the highly desirable gated community of Forest Glen. Offering space, functionality,
Details for 10915 Charmwood Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Single Family
  1. Price: $734,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $742,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4556
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8490730
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Manors At Forest Glen
  5. Elementary School: Boyette Springs
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
GATED LOW HOA NO CDD DESIGNER UPDATES Welcome home to this move in ready, designer updated WestBay Verona in the highly desirable gated community of Forest Glen. This exquisite two story residence
Details for 7760 Manor Forest Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $608,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2483
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26009468
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Manor Forest
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Bassie Signature Properties, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious Pool Home with New Roof This impressive single family home offers over 2,000 square feet of living space in the highly desirable Manor Forest community of Boynton Beach. Built in 1997 with a
Details for 7676 Kings Ride, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2119
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11166947
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Manor Forest Place
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous waterfront single family home | prestigious fox hollow | breathtaking panoramic lake & fountain views | new 2026 roof | largest lot | grand foyer | bright open split floor plan | v
Details for 549 Longwood Circle, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1836
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4692285
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Manors Of Forest Lakes The
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private retreat in the heart of Oldsmar. Located in the desirable Longwood community, this beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of comfort, charm, and Florida living. S
Details for 435 Lakeview Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2072
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8489554
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Manors Of Forest Lakes The
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Forest Lakes and this beautifully appointed, immaculately maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home offering 1,569 square feet of living space. Nestled in an exceptional school distri
Details for 408 Lakeview Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1598
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8478309
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Manors Of Forest Lakes The
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price Reduced This lakefront, pool home overlooks stunning sunsets and a wooded conservation area. The entire back of the house is screen enclosed, giving you plenty of space to relax or entertain
Details for 440 Lakeview Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 157
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2234
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8454195
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Manors Of Forest Lakes The
  5. Elementary School: Forest Lakes
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MAJOR $35,000 PRICE REDUCTION PRICED TO SELL , WONT LAST! INCREDIBLE OPPORTUNITY on this 3 bed/2 bath/2 car garage rare lakefront gem in the highly sought after Manors of Forest Lakes! This home s
Details for 10706 Central Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
Single Family
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $82.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2051
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: C7523051
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Forest Manor
  5. Provided by: DELPHI INVESTMENT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BUYER'S CONTRACT FELL THROUGH! Live in The Middle of EVERYTHING!! Great investment opportunity with tons of potential! House has fire damage and its being sold with approved plans and permits to recon
Details for 7640 Forest Green Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2934
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11164471
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Manor Forest
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom and 2 full baths villa for rent in exclusive gated community of Fox Hollow. This villa is in pristine condition and ready to impress! Featuring a brand new roof, elegant wooden flo