Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fountains
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2401 Ocean Boulevard 702, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $462.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2160
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10545162
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: The Fountains
  5. Building: The Fountains
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
A genuine three bedroom, 3.5 bathroom penthouse level unit and one of the guest bedrooms provides an extra space suitable for a home office, ensuring versatility to meet various needs. Residents will
Details for 9665 61st Terrace, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Single Family
  1. Price: $705,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $735,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3968
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM721190
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Fountainsgolf Park
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Why wait to custom build when this one already has it all? Built by the owner with exceptional attention to detail, this one of a kind home on a half acre lot in a gated community is packed with the h
Details for 2509 Ocean Boulevard 676, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $639,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $495.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1290
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26017279
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Fountains On Ocean Boulevard
  5. Building: Fountains On Ocean Boulevard
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This is where elevation, light, and view come together. Located just steps from the beach, this higher floor 2BR/2BA residence offers a more open and expansive ocean view, creating a brighter, more el
Details for 2409 Ocean Boulevard 427, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $605,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $385.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1570
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26023898
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Fountains On Ocean Boulevard
  5. Building: Fountains On Ocean Boulevard
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Berger Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bed 2 bath corner unit condo at " The Fountains Condo" steps from the beach; Unit has marble floors and wood floors in both bedrooms, walk in closets and extra storage, Cherry wood c
Details for 5641 Fountains Drive S, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $584,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2736
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11159034
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains
  5. Elementary School: Indian Pines
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled within a gated community in the All Age Oakmont section of The Fountains, this spacious split plan home blends comfort and style. The updated kitchen features white shaker cabinets and granite
Details for 2409 Ocean Boulevard 328, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $368.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1570
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26001749
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Fountains On Ocean Boulevard
  5. Building: Fountains On Ocean Boulevard
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful corner unit in great Boutique Style Building situated along Fort Lauderdale's Ocean Boulevard. Enjoy beautiful Ocean and Intracoastal Views from rooftop pool and state of the art fitness ce
Details for 3200 Victoria Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 268
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2460
  10. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: S5132373
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Fountains On Pleasant Hill Roa
  5. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom lakefront home featuring a private pool oasis. From the moment you walk in, youll notice the spacious open floor plan with high ceilings, rece
Details for 6933 Harbours Edge Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Townhome
  1. Price: $521,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2207
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26026892
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore At The Fountains
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern Lakeside Living in Lake Worth | Gated Community 6933 Harbours Edge Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467 Discover the perfect balance of modern comfort and low maintenance luxury in this beautiful 4 be
Details for 5455 Fountains Dr Drive S, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3092
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26019709
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Enclave At The Fountains 1
  5. Elementary School: Indian Pines
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
LOWEST PRICED LAKEFRONT HOME + NEW ROOF ! Opportunity is knockingthis is the best value in the community. This one owner lakefront home offers stunning water views and has been meticulously maintaine
Details for 382 Fountainview Circle, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2456
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8499334
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Fountains At Cypress Lakes The
  5. Elementary School: Forest Lakes
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this stunning, move in ready 4 bedroom, 2 bath split floor plan in one of Oldsmar's most sought after neighborhoods and zoned for some of the top rated schools in the area. From the