Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gardens Beacon Square
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4244 Sheldon Place 4244, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Condominium
  1. Price: $69,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 624
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: W7884246
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gardens Beacon Square
  5. Building: Gardens Beacon Square
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
NO FLOOD!! ALL AGES !! Located in the highly sought after Gardens of Beacon Square in New Port Richey, RARE FIND!! this 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offers the perfect blend of affordability and Flori
Details for 4233 Stratford Drive D, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Condominium
  1. Price: $69,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $84.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $76,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 816
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: W7883008
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gardens Beacon Square
  5. Building: Gardens Beacon Square
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious and Affordable 1 Bedroom 1 Bath Condo in the 55+ Active and Gated Community of Beacon Square. All Newly done interiors. New Appliances, Cabin
Details for 4461 Rustic Drive 4461, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Condominium
  1. Price: $68,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $93.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $73,300
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 736
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: W7884059
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gardens Beacon Square
  5. Building: Gardens Beacon Square
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
**PRICE REDUCTION**Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this beautifully renovated, move in ready condo located within the gated 55+ community of The Gardens of Beacon Square. This charming on
Details for 4209 Tamargo Drive 4209, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Condominium
  1. Price: $65,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $61.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1064
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8488419
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gardens Of Beacon Square Condo
  5. Building: Gardens Of Beacon Square Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mittye P. Locke
  7. Middle School: Paul R. Smith
  8. High School: Anclote
  9. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits at 4209 Tamargo Drive in New Port Richey! This condo is the perfect canvas for buyers looking to add their personal touch and build instant equity. With solid bones and a functional
Details for 4127 Hampton Dr  4127, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Condominium
  1. Price: $65,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $59.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1095
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8505620
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gardens Beacon Square
  5. Building: Gardens Beacon Square
  6. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the breathtaking, peaceful water view every day in a resort style 55+ community! Gardens at Beacon square is a meticulously maintained community offering amenities to include a clubhouse, libra
Details for 4124 Hampton Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Condominium
  1. Price: $64,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $66.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $69,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 975
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  16. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8490159
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gardens Beacon Square
  5. Building: Gardens Beacon Square
  6. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
SELLER SAYS SELL! If you want to enjoy affordable Florida living and let someone else take car of the rest, The Gardens of Beacon Square is the place for you. This maintenance free community is cl
Details for 4215 Regal Place 4215, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Condominium
  1. Price: $64,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $62.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $74,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1032
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8439647
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gardens Of Beacon Square Condo
  5. Building: Gardens Of Beacon Square Condo
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price reduced! Brand new roof! Unit has never been flooded! Welcome to maintenance free living where the hoa includes: lawn care, flood insurance, exte
Details for 4366 Summersun Drive 4366, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Condominium
  1. Price: $61,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $56.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1095
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: W7885119
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gardens Beacon Square
  5. Building: Gardens Beacon Square
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this wonderfully renovated, move in ready 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in the heart of the gated 55+ community, The Gardens of Beacon Square. Every
Details for 4213 Hampton Drive 4213, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Condominium
  1. Price: $61,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $56.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1095
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: W7885623
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gardens Beacon Square
  5. Building: Gardens Beacon Square
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this freshly renovated, move in ready 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in the heart of the gated 55+ community, The Gardens of Beacon Square. Every detail