Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Golden Lakes Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 234 Lake Meryl Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 841
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11154956
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo F U
  5. Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
really nice rental beautifully updated 2/ 2 corner convertible villa in 55+ Golden Lakes. All new appliances, AC, water heater, freshly painted with bright colors. 2nd bedroom opened for more function
Details for 200 Lake Carol Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 888
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26010811
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 T
  5. Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 Thru 13 A
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Remodeled first floor 2/2, split floor plan with new Kitchen and baths. New A/c and refrigerator. Tile floors, Convenient inside stackable washer/dryer. Screened patio. 24/7 guard gated community.
Details for 235 Lake Dora Drive 235, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 202
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 812
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11134453
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 T
  5. Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 Thru 13 A
  6. Provided by: Goldstone Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Desirable 55 plus community Beautifully updated condo unit with a view of the lake on the 2nd Floor. The unit features 2 beds and 2 baths, walk in closet, custom mirror and pantry with neutral colors
Details for 235 Golden River Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 979
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11146476
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo 12
  5. Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo 12 C
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Wake up to the long lake view and enjoy the quiet privacy of the pool to the East or socialize with neighbors at the main clubhouse on the East side of the community. Golden Lakes has country club fea
Details for 321 Lake Evelyn Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 888
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11157961
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 T
  5. Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 Thru 13 A
  6. Provided by: CGI Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This move in ready condo in a 55+ offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and style. Located on the second floor, this spacious and bright residence features two generously sized bedrooms an
Details for 203 Lake Carol Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11166929
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 T
  5. Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 Thru 13 A
  6. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Sharkey Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 129 Lake Carol Drive 129, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26010210
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo
  5. Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Realty 7 LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 161 Lake Frances Drive 161, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 704
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26015299
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 T
  5. Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 Thru 13 A
  6. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Available for a July 15th lease start One bedroom, 1 full bath PLUS 1/2 bath, waterfront condo on the 2nd floor (walk up) complete with an screened patioperfect for relaxing while enjoying a LONG wa
Details for 173 Lake Dora Drive 173, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 704
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26023077
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 T
  5. Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 Thru 13 A
  6. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath located in the desirable 55+ community of Golden Lakes featuring a bright, open layout with abundant natural light. Enjoy added living space with a private enclosed pati
Details for 175 Lake Carol Drive W 175, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26017867
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 T
  5. Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 Thru 13 A
  6. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this home to this,1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the desirable 55+ Golden Lakes community. This light and bright residence offers a comfortable layout perfect for easy living. Enjo