Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Grove Villa
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $735,000.00
- Price sqft: $525.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1399
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26019626
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
- Building: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $499.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $724,900
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1399
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11132319
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
- Building: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $294.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2374
- Acreage: 2.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8500604
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33541
- Subdivision: Village Grove 1
- Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $679,000.00
- Price sqft: $546.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1243
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26019011
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village Condom
- Building: Pineapple Grove Village Condominium
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $649,999.00
- Price sqft: $464.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $675,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1399
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26002152
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
Condominium
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $329.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1180
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26006833
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Manor Grove Village Two Condo
- Building: Manor Grove Village Two Condo
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $347,000.00
- Price sqft: $294.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1180
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26014257
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Manor Grove Village Two Condo
- Building: Manor Grove Village Two Condo
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $333,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $319,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2163
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: G5108310
- County: LAKE
- City: GROVELAND
- Zipcode: 34736
- Subdivision: Groveland Villas At Green Gate
- Elementary School: Cypress Ridge Elem
- Middle School: Aurelia Cole Academy
- High School: South Lake
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $331,900.00
- Price sqft: $197.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $334,900
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 267
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1677
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: G5100937
- County: SUMTER
- City: THE VILLAGES
- Zipcode: 32162
- Subdivision: Lime Grove Villas
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $329,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2032
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6403255
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32703
- Subdivision: Grove Hill Villas
- Elementary School: Bear Lake
- Middle School: Teague
- High School: Lake Brantley
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice