Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hamilton
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3941 Hamilton Club Circle 9, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $534.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4286
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bayou
  15. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4685652
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Club
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to coastal luxury living in the exclusive Hamilton Club community on Siesta Key. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath WATERFRONT residence offers an exceptional blend of comfort, style
Details for 5411 42nd Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $597.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2985
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11166294
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Place
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Panoramic lake and golf course views fill this contemporary one story retreat. Light and open, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers modern elegance with volume ceilings and stunning gray wood grain
Details for 4193 53rd Street, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $528.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2981
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26022793
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Place
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this stunningly renovated one story home with 3 bedrooms, a private office, and 2.5 baths, perfectly positioned for sweeping lake and golf course views with breathtaking su
Details for 3942 Hamilton Club Circle 13, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4286
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4666766
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Club
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enter a coastal residence where architectural vision, designer finishes and direct access to the water create an exceptional lifestyle on Siesta Key. In the gated waterfront community of Hamilton Club
Details for 802 Hamilton Place Court, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3641
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6398373
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Place
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA CAPITAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2018, this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers 2,843 square feet of refined living in a prime Winter Park location, walking distance to Park Avenue and the renowned Winter Pa
Details for 1670 Prosperity Way, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5021
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11152532
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Place
  5. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience luxurious multigenerational living in this well maintained coastal inspired home, nestled in a charming Key West style community of just 24 residences with inviting porches & a true neighbo
Details for 3954 Hamilton Club Circle 14, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 315
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4419
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4656944
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Club
  5. Building: Hamilton Club
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
A $100,000 price improvement! A unique opportunity to renovate and create your dream coastal retreat in one of Siesta Keys sought after gated enclaves, Hamilton Club, an exclusive boating community on
Details for 3638 Hamilton Key, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4331
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26001033
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Bay
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover coastal elegance in the heart of West Palm Beach at 3638 E Hamilton Ky. This stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom pool & waterfront residence is nestled within the prestigious gated community of Ha
Details for 3710 Victoria Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $815,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3687
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11169334
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Bay Sec 1a And 1b
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This expansive and versatile 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence with two dens and a massive second floor loft offers exceptional flexibility for a variety of lifestyles and family needs. Thoughtfully designe
Details for 3804 Victoria Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $787,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $789,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4458
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11168080
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Bay Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Grande Home with 5 bedrooms, 4 baths, 3 car garage. Large 810 square foot upper level in law type suite with bedroom, bathroom, living room and kitchenette. One of the largest floor plans in