Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Harbour Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $7,995,000.00
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10543706
- County: Lee
- City: Fort Myers
- Zipcode: 33919
- Subdivision: Bay Harbour Estates
- Provided by: Southern Luxury Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $956.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 8360
- Acreage: 0.69 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8460903
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33919
- Subdivision: Bay Harbour Estates
- Provided by: SOUTHERN LUXURY REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $455.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 12
- Baths: 6
- Bldg sqft: 5931
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26018071
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Yacht Harbour Estates
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: FPB Investment Properties, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $834.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,695,000
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2989
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11152977
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Ocean Ridge
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Ridge Harbour Estates
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $339.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350,000
- Last Price Change: 02/20/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3684
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4677089
- County: MANATEE
- City: CORTEZ
- Zipcode: 34215
- Subdivision: Harbour Landings Estates
- Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $619,500.00
- Price sqft: $156.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3954
- Acreage: 0.60 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: P4938605
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Harbour Estates
- Provided by: FLORIDA HOME CHOICE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $535,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3510
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: L4959150
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Harbour Estates
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $390,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1652
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26021118
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
Single Family
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1428
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26010653
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
Single Family
- Price: $15,000.00
- Price sqft: $5.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2989
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26007695
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Ridge Harbour Estates
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1