Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbour Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 727 Key Royale Drive, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $792.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,186,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 446
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4794
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8348338
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: North Point Harbour
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience an unparalleled coastal retreat in the exclusive North Point Harbor enclave of Holmes Beach, situated on the highly coveted northern end of Anna Maria Island. This meticulously maintained,
Details for 605 Point Drive, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $787.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4127
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: A4683720
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: North Point Harbour
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled at one of the highest elevations on Anna Maria Island, this exceptional coastal retreat is located in the highly sought after North Point Harbour community of Holmes Beach. Built in 2012 with
Details for 438 Harbour Oaks Pointe Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4027
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal Front,Lake Privileges
  16. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6383658
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Oaks Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Pershing Elem
  6. Middle School: PERSHING K
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience waterfront living at its finest in this beautifully designed two story home built in 2008, perfectly positioned on a wide canal with direct access to the sought after Conway Chain of Lakes.
Details for 8021 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 101, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $787,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $605.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $797,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1300
  9. Acreage: 1.42 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8481752
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside Coral Pointe
  5. Building: Harbourside Coral Pointe
  6. Provided by: GINNY VAIL REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
CORAL POINTE at Harbourside is a great waterfront community surrounded by the Intracoastal Waterway and Boca Ciega Bay. This corner end first floor unit has spectacular views! Expansive wide shaded
Details for 8001 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 105, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $612.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1265
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4669511
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside Coral Pointe
  5. Building: Harbourside Coral Pointe
  6. Elementary School: Azalea
  7. Middle School: Azalea
  8. High School: Boca Ciega
  9. Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 8001 Sailboat Key Boulevard South, Unit 105, located in the Harbourside Coral Pointe community in St. Pete Beach, Florida. This first floor c
Details for 1138 Lighthouse Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4137
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26025504
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: The Brokerage Treasure Coast
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Harbour Pointe, where comfort, space and style come together in this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home. Designed with an inviting and functional layout, this home features two
Details for 4823 Ebbtide Lane Unit #104  104, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Condominium
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1428
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: W7883904
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Pointe Pleasant Harbour Condo
  5. Building: Pointe Pleasant Harbour Condo
  6. Elementary School: Richey
  7. Middle School: Gulf
  8. High School: Gulf
  9. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
NEW LISTING! PRICED TO SELL! Enjoy the coastal lifestyle in this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront condo where gulf breezes and stunning sunsets are part of everyday living. Relax on your private
Details for 4823 Ebbtide Lane 302, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1428
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: W7884083
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Pointe Pleasant Harbour Condo
  5. Building: Pointe Pleasant Harbour Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
The Seller wants this unit sold FAST! Selling totally as is. Seller has never occupied this unit. It needs TLC and updating, but you could use your colors and any other remodeling choices and have
Details for 405 Harbour Pointe Way, Greenacres, FL 33413
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 345
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1046
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11033646
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Pointe At River Bridge
  5. Building: Harbour Pointe At River Bridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 Bed/2 Bath 1st floor Condo in the highly desirable developent of River Bridge. Relax on the Patio with its serene water view. Kitchen recently redone with white cabinets. Walking distance
Details for 9271 Bay Harbor Drive 11, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,985
  3. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 75
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: F10555008
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Bay Harbor Islands
  3. Zipcode: 33154
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Point
  5. Building: Harbour Point
  6. Elementary School: Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor K
  7. High School: Miami Beach
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a special place for sure. This charming 2 bed, 2 bath apartment in Bay Harbor Islands perfectly blends comfort, character, and location. Impact windows. Just a short stroll from the beach and