Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hillcrest Heights
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,489,000.00
- Price sqft: $359.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,529,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4140
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6380300
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: Hillcrest Heights 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Princeton Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $689,999.00
- Price sqft: $240.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2872
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6400799
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: Hillcrest Heights 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Princeton Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $629,900.00
- Previous Price: $639,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10556685
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Hillcrest Heights
- Elementary School: Belvedere
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Boardwalk Realty Associates LL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $357.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1677
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6397579
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: Hillcrest Heights 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Princeton Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $357.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1677
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6397581
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: Hillcrest Heights 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Princeton Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bldg sqft: 1931
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: O6400846
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: Hillcrest Heights 2nd Add
- Provided by: LIVE MVRK LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $369,999.00
- Price sqft: $188.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1961
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5147525
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Hillcrest Heights
- Elementary School: Ocoee Elem
- Middle School: Ocoee
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: NULEAF REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $45,000.00
- Days On Market: 708
- Acreage: 1.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM679706
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Subdivision: Hillcrest Heights
- Provided by: HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1261
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26016147
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
Rental
- Price: $1,995.00
- Price sqft: $2.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 900
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: O6396156
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: Hillcrest Heights 2nd Add
- Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
- DMCA Notice