Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Highlands
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1900 Silver Star Road, OCOEE, FL 34761
Land
  1. Price: $5,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 7
  3. Acreage: 6.92 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6404576
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Lake Park Highlands
  5. Provided by: BLAIR REALTY GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nearly 7 acres of prime land available in Ocoee, offering over 800 feet of frontage on E. Silver Star Rd. This highly visible parcel is bordered by Johio Shores Rd. to the south and west, and Old Silv
Details for 11148 Lane Park Road, TAVARES, FL 32778
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 484
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8974
  10. Acreage: 5.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  16. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6270909
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Lake Harris Highlands Sub
  5. Provided by: PRECISION APPROACH REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
11148 lane park road, tavares, fl 32778 | lake harris waterfront estate | equestrian facilities | 5. 3 acres | ~200 lake frontage | executive office (or 5th bedroom) don't miss this rare opportuni
Details for 515 Us Highway 27, CLERMONT, FL 34715
Land
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 151
  3. Acreage: 3.08 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5105392
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Lake Highlands 192226
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Premier commercial opportunity on US Highway 27 Clermont's Growth Corridor. Positioned at the epicenter of one of Florida's most dynamic growth markets, this exceptional 3+ acre commercial parcel of
Details for 14704 Old Highway 50, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Land
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Acreage: 27.00 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: Yes
  5. Wateraccess: Yes
  6. Waterfront Type: Pond
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5056937
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Lake Highlands 162226
  5. Provided by: MONIQUE MCGUIRE REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION! 27 acres in the heart of Clermont. Come build your dream home. This property backs up to a Golf course and has beautiful ponds on it that are stocked with fish. The pro
Details for 16838 Old Highway 50, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Land
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 4
  3. Acreage: 4.94 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6406199
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lake Highlands 232226
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own 5 acres of highly versatile land near Orlando, Clermont, and Winter Garden, located at 16838 Old Highway 50 in one of Lake Countys rapidly growing corridors. With 300 feet of f
Details for 13409 Via Roma Circle, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3162
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6392283
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Lake Louisa Highlands Ph 02 A
  5. Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Whole home solar (2022) will be PAID OFF by the seller at closing. Welcome! Located in the heart of Clermont, this thoughtfully designed two story home boasts a sparkling pool, an open main living spa
Details for 5127 Glasgow Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1426
  9. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: S5142035
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Lake Marsha Highlands First Ad
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath lakefront home set on an expansive over quarter acre lot, offering space, comfort, and a true Florida lifestyle. Enjoy peaceful water views and
Details for 2933 Ivy Lake Ct, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3244
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6396968
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Lakes At Laurel Highlands Phas
  5. Elementary School: Jesse Keen Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious and thoughtfully designed Hayden floor plan by D.R. Horton offering over 2,600 sq ft, 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a 2 car garage in a gro
Details for 2062 Blue Highlands Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 332
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3244
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: L4953737
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Lakes At Laurel Highlands
  5. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home with a den/study/office, located in the heart of Lakeland, FL. Built in 2019, this well maintained property features a 6 year old roof, A
Details for 112 Edwards Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1938
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: V4948493
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORANGE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Lake Fountain Highlands Sec A
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming NO HOA home in the heart of Orange City with a seller incentive offering 3% towards buyers closing costs and pre paids with an acceptable offer. Ideally located close to downtown and city par