Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1319 14th Avenue 1319, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $441.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 246
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3161
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10525531
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Dua Lake Ridge West
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Uncommon Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
DUA Lake Ridge West raises the bar on what buyers should expect from new construction in Fort Lauderdale. Built with quality materials inside and out and with attention to detail often overlooked else
Details for 1321 14th Avenue 1321, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 246
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10525556
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Dua Lake Ridge West
  5. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  6. Provided by: Uncommon Properties
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 1245 17th Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 284
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: F10517932
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Lake Ridge 24 47 B
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this amazing opportunity centrally located in lakeridge minutes to the beach, restaurants, downtown and shopping! The main home has 3 ensuite bedrooms plus a den and an attached private in
Details for 1052 Victoria Park Road, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $534.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2198
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11152103
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Lake Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A hidden gem just north of downtown, Lineo offers both convenience & tranquility removed from the hustle & bustle, while being 10 minutes from the best of Las Olas, Fort Lauderdale Beach & Flagler Vi
Listing Details for 13213 Ridgewater Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,120,472.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3364
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26014306
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Lake Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Avenir Real Estate Services , LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Florida living! Desirable 3 bedrooms, 3 1/2 bath, with Den; Areca floor plan in Lake Ridge at Avenir. Boasting an open floor plan, volume ceilings, split bedrooms, spacious primary suite a
Details for 1516 12th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $869,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 69
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: F10556689
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Lake Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Finn Real Estate Enterprises
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect harmony of 1950s architectural soul and 21st century technology. Situated on a premium 6752 ft. lot, this home has been refined for over 25 years. The home features authentic
Details for 22810 Collridge Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $763,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4484
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8492391
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Lakes At Sable Ridge Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Pine View
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked inside the highly sought after gated community of Lakes at Sable Ridge in Pasco County, this beautifully updated David Weekley home blends comfort, style, and space in all the right ways. Offer
Details for 840 Bradley Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $674,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1944
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26024668
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lake View Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully remodeled 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the heart of West Palm Beach! Thoughtfully upgraded throughout, this home features a stunning modern kitchen, beautiful
Details for 1222 18th Avenue 1, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Townhome
  1. Price: $674,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2139
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26001360
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Lake Ridge Add
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Live effortlessly in this stylish, updated Lake Ridge corner townhome, Unit #1, designed for modern professionals who crave both comfort and convenience. This beautiful two story home features soaring
Details for 551 Wheatstone Place, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 399
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3648
  10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6290818
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Lake Rose Ridge Rep
  5. Middle School: Gotha
  6. High School: Olympia
  7. Provided by: REVEL REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This stunning single story, 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom located on almost half acre lot and located on a cul de sac. The moment you step through the elegant double door entry, you are greeted by a view