Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeview
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 31501 Reed Road, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Land
  1. Price: $6,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 4
  3. Acreage: 107.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8506366
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Xingsph 3
  5. Provided by: SCOTT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
31501 REED ROAD! One of the last massive pieces of pristine, untouched vacant land in all of Pasco County. This unbelievably rare, quiet and perhaps unearthly piece of property is now on the market fo
Details for 1840 Bryan Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $396.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,899,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4665
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6391922
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This custom 2014 built Winter Park residence is stretched over a double lot with a backyard resort style retreat yet close to all Winter Park offers. A home with function and flexibility with a separa
Details for 261 Zachary Wade Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,745,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4301
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6357233
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Reserve 46149
  5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS EAGLE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled waterfront house with private dock and boat lift on the lagerst lake in central florida!!! Price can be reduced by $40,000 if the buyer is willing to assume a solar panel loan at
Details for 243 Zachary Wade Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,398,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4119
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6391909
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Reserve 46149
  5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Refined Waterfront Living in Winter Gardens Coveted Golf Cart District! Set within one of Downtown Winter Gardens most desirable gated enclaves, this exceptional waterfront residence offers a rare ble
Listing Details for 650 Medora Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,152,190.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3604
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403543
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village Estates, an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 luxury residences crafted with exceptional atte
Listing Details for 642 Medora Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,140,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3825
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403542
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village, an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 luxury residences crafted with exceptional attention to
Details for 615 Sigler Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,840.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3092
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6387120
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village Estates, an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 luxury residences crafted with exceptional attention to detail. Eac
Details for 7245 Meadowshade Court, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4017
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8478629
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Crossing
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Live in luxury with The Colston floor plan, by David Weekley homes, located in the brand new, suburban lifestyle, gated community of Lakeview Crossing in Sarasota. This single stor
Details for 1780 Bryan Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $377.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2249
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: O6365369
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Terrace
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Build your dream home in one of Winter Parks most desirable locations. This 66.6 x 127 homesite at 1780 Bryan Avenue offers a rare opportunity to secure the last remaining lot of three consecutive new
Details for 1780 Bryan Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Land
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 13
  3. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6402643
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice